Louis C.K. Video

Stand-Up Comedian Louis C.K.

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

161 Faves

AKA: Louis Szekely

Born: September 12, 1967

Blue Meter: Dirty

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43210
  • Material: 43210
  • Overall: 43210

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

77.83%

Won: 2935 | Lost: 836

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Louis C.K.: Oh My God

Louis CK Stand Up 2015 | Shameless | Oh My God Watch
Louis CK - Of Course But Maybe (Oh My God) Watch
Louis CK - Oh My God: Deleted Scenes (Audio Only) Watch
Louis C.K.: Oh My God - Trailer (HBO) Watch
Louis C.K 2015 - Stand Up Comedy Full Show 2015 - Best Stand Up Comedian... Watch
Louis CK: On driving - Oh My God (HD) Watch

Louis C.K.: Live at the Beacon Theater

Louis CK - Live at the Beacon theater korean subtitled 루이스 CK -... Watch
Louis CK 2015 - Louis CK Live at the Beacon Theatre Full show - stand up... Watch
Louis C.K. Live at the Beacon Theater outtake Watch
Louis CK - Live at the Beacon Theater (Subtitulado español) 1/5 Watch
Smoking Pot - Louis CK Live from the Beacon Theatre (2011) Watch
Louis C.K. Live at the Beacon Theater out-take 2 Watch

Louis C.K.: Hilarious

Louis CK - Hilarious (2010) Subtitulado español Watch
Louis CK One Night Stand 2005 Watch
Louis CK - Chewed Up Watch
Stand Up Comedy 2015 - Louis CK 2015 - Louis C.K Hilarious - Best comedy... Watch
Louis CK - Hilarious - Part 10 - My 3-Year-Old Is A 3-Year-Old Watch
Louis C.K. - The Way We Talk (Hilarious) Watch

Louis C.K.: Chewed Up

Louis CK: Chewed Up Watch
Louis CK CHEWED UP Comedy Full Show - Stand Up Comedy 2015 - Best... Watch
Louis Ck 2015 - Louis C.K Chewed up - Louis shameless - Louis Ck funny -... Watch
Louis C.K. "Chewed Up" DVD Interview Watch
Louis CK - Hilarious (Subtitulado español)- Chewed up (SUB ITA) Watch
Louis CK - Chewed Up (part 1) Watch

Louis CK: Shameless

Louis C.K 2015 - Stand Up Comedy Full Show 2015 - Best Stand Up Comedian... Watch
Louis CK - Chewed Up Watch
Louis C.K. - Shameless Stand-Up Comedy FULL [HQ AUDIO] [2007] Watch
Louis CK One Night Stand 2005 Watch
Louis CK - Hilarious (2010) Subtitulado español Watch
Louis Ck - Shameless Watch

Comic Relief 2006

Louis CK on Comic Relief 2006 UNCUT Watch
Louis CK @ The Improv Watch
SNV Louis CK Show Watch
Louis CK standup clip at "Cinema Classics in NYC 8/3/04 Watch
Louis CK on the word Nigger Watch
Louis CK #2 Watch

One Night Stand: Louis CK

Best Comedy Louis Ck 2015 - One Night Stand Stand up comedy 2015 - Best... Watch
Louis CK One Night Stand 2005 Watch
Louis CK Rare video - One Night Stand (Deleted Scenes) Watch
Louis C.K - One Night Stand (Deleted Scenes) Special 2015 Watch
Louis CK - One Night Stand deleted scenes part 1 (rus sub) Watch
louis ck 2015 ★ stand up comedy 2015 ★ Louis ck One Night Stand Up... Watch

Late Friday

Louis CK Disappoints His Fans - David Letterman Watch
Louis C.K. Remembers Writing for Conan - Late Night with Seth Meyers Watch
Louis C.K. Hates Cell Phones Watch
Louis C.K. on Conan O'Brien - Best Bits Compilation (From Late Night) -... Watch
Louis C.K. On David Letterman - 26th Jan 2015 - Insanely Funny Interview Watch
Louis C.K. Ruined Jimmy's Chance to Star on The Dana Carvey Show Watch

Comedy Central Presents Louis C.K.

Louis C.K. - Getting Fired
Louis C.K. - Getting Fired Watch
Louis C.K. - Stupid People
Louis C.K. - Stupid People Watch
Louis C.K. - Talking to Strangers
Louis C.K. - Talking to Strangers Watch
Louis C.K. - Getting Into Arguments
Louis C.K. - Getting Into Arguments Watch
Louis C.K. - Banks
Louis C.K. - Banks Watch
Louis C.K. - New York City Subway
Louis C.K. - New York City Subway Watch
Louis C.K. - People are Afraid
Louis C.K. - People are Afraid Watch
Louis C.K. - Embarrassing Situations
Louis C.K. - Embarrassing Situations Watch

Pulp Comics: Louis C.K.‘s Filthy Stupid Talent Show

Louis C.K. - Donuts
Louis C.K. - Donuts Watch

Kickin’ Aspen: Maximum Comedy

No Video Available for This Special

Comics Come Home 2

Louis C.K. "Why?" Watch
Louis C.K. Hates Cell Phones Watch
Uncensored - Night of Too Many Stars - Bill Burr - Ebola & The Problem... Watch
Louis CK - Indians, White People and God's Earth Watch
Dane Cook Comics Come Home Very Funny! Watch
Louis C.K. Live at the Beacon Theater out-take 2 Watch

HBO Comedy Half-Hour: Louis C.K.

Louis CK - 1996 - Comedy Half Hour (part 1 of 3) Watch
Louis CK - 1996 - Comedy Half Hour (part 2 of 3) Watch
Talking Funny - HBO Watch
LOUIS CK on "COMICS ONLY" with Paul Provenza (1991) Watch
Louis CK 2015 - Louis CK Live at the Beacon Theatre Full show - stand up... Watch
louis ck 2015 - Louis CK Live at the Beacon Theatre - louis ck stand up... Watch

1995 Young Comedians Show

Louis C.K. - Young Comedians Special Stand-Up Comedy LIVE [1995] Watch
Louis CK - 1996 - Comedy Half Hour (part 1 of 3) Watch
Louis C.K. on Comedy Showcase (1995) Watch
Dave Chappelle On Young Comedians Show 1995) Watch
Louis CK 1990: various old clips Watch
LOUIS CK on "COMICS ONLY" with Paul Provenza (1991) Watch

Two Drink Minimum

Louis C.K. - King of Pants
Louis C.K. - King of Pants Watch