Kevin James Video

Stand-Up Comedian Kevin James

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

23 Faves

AKA: Kevin George Knipfing

Born: April 26, 1965

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43211
  • Material: 32121
  • Overall: 32101

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

59.79%

Won: 2259 | Lost: 1519

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Sweat the Small Stuff

Kevin James Sweat the small stuff 45 Watch
Kevin James-Sweat the Small Stuff - Elevator Watch
Kevin.James.Sweat.the.Small.Stuff.2001. Watch
Kevin James - Popcorn (Sweat The Small Stuff) Watch
Kevin James - greeting cards.wmv Watch
Kevin James- sweat the small stuff magic carpet Watch