Reviews of Kevin James

Stand-Up Comedian Kevin James

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

23 Faves

AKA: Kevin George Knipfing

Born: April 26, 1965

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43211
  • Material: 32121
  • Overall: 32101

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

59.41%

Won: 2181 | Lost: 1490

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Total Ratings:

Delivery: 43211 | Material: 32121 | Overall:32101

Reviews

generic Dead Frog avatar MattyB says:
Delivery: 32121
Material: 14321

Not the best material and the usual heavy guy comedian jokes.

generic Dead Frog avatar toolfreak777 says:
Delivery: 54321
Material: 54321

This man is amazingly funny.

Page {current_page} of {total_pages} pages {pagination_links}

Review This Comedian

Got an opinion on this comedian's stand-up style?

Log-In or Register to rate {title}.