Whoopi Goldberg Video

Stand-Up Comedian Whoopi Goldberg

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

4 Faves

AKA: Caryn Elaine Johnson

Born: November 13, 1955

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 14321
  • Material: 14321
  • Overall: 14321

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

37.67%

Won: 1298 | Lost: 2148

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

The World According to Whoopi

KNOW LUPUS - Whoopi Goldberg Watch
Whoopi Goldberg Farts On The View (FULL VIDEO) Watch
Why Whoopi Goldberg Never Wanted to Be Glamorous | Master Class | Oprah... Watch
Sesame Street: Whoopi Goldberg Plays Come & Play Watch
Whoopi Goldberg's Opening Monologue: 2002 Oscars Watch
THE VIEW - Whoopi Goldberg Breaks Down Over Mike Nichols' Death Watch

Comic Relief 2006

Billy Crystal, Whoopi Goldberg, Robin Williams Intro - Comic Relief VI Watch
Robin Williams - Comic Relief VI Watch
Whoopi Goldberg - Comic Relief VI Watch
Comic Relief VII (7) Part 1 of 8 Watch
Billy Crystal - Comic Relief VI Watch
Press conference before the first Comic relief Watch

Whoopi: Back to Broadway

Whoopi Goldberg [ Direct From Broadway ] Watch
Whoopi Goldberg Filmed Live on Broadway Watch
Whoopi Goldberg 'Bat' Joke Watch
Whoopi Goldberg's Opening Monologue: 2002 Oscars Watch
Whoopi Goldberg Stand Up Comedy YouTube YouTube Watch
Whoopi Goldberg on Bringing Her Classic One-Woman Show Back to Broadway Watch

The Aristocrats

The Aristocrats part 7 Watch
The Aristocrats part 8 Watch
The Aristocrats part 1 Watch
The Aristocrats part 4 Watch
The Aristocrats part 2 Watch
The Aristocrats part 5 Watch

Comic Relief VIII

Whoopi Goldberg - Comic Relief VI Watch
Comic Relief VII (7) Part 1 of 8 Watch
Comic Relief '87 opening [1987] Watch
Billy Crystal, Whoopi Goldberg, Robin Williams Intro - Comic Relief VI Watch
Billy Crystal - Comic Relief VI Watch
Comic Relief VII (7) Part 2 of 8 Watch

Comic Relief’s American Comedy Festival

No Video Available for This Special

Comic Relief VII

Comic Relief VII (7) Part 1 of 8 Watch
Whoopi Goldberg - Comic Relief VI Watch
Comic Relief '87 opening [1987] Watch
Billy Crystal - Comic Relief VI Watch
Billy Crystal, Whoopi Goldberg, Robin Williams Intro - Comic Relief VI Watch
Comic Relief VII (7) Part 2 of 8 Watch

Comic Relief VI

Whoopi Goldberg - Comic Relief VI Watch
Billy Crystal, Whoopi Goldberg, Robin Williams Intro - Comic Relief VI Watch
Robin Williams - Comic Relief VI Watch
Billy Crystal - Comic Relief VI Watch
Robin Williams & Billy Crystal (Musical Number) - Comic Relief VI Watch
Whoopi Goldberg Stand Up Comedy YouTube YouTube Watch

Comic Relief V

Whoopi Goldberg - Comic Relief VI Watch
Billy Crystal, Whoopi Goldberg, Robin Williams Intro - Comic Relief VI Watch
Comic Relief '87 (TV Movie 1987)Billy Crystal, Whoopi Goldberg, Robin... Watch
Comic Relief V - Don Rickles Watch
Comic Relief VII (7) Part 1 of 8 Watch
Comic Relief '87 opening [1987] Watch

Comic Relief IV

Whoopi Goldberg - Comic Relief VI Watch
Billy Crystal, Whoopi Goldberg, Robin Williams Intro - Comic Relief VI Watch
Comic Relief '87 (TV Movie 1987)Billy Crystal, Whoopi Goldberg, Robin... Watch
Comic Relief VII (7) Part 1 of 8 Watch
Whoopi Goldberg comedy (Für Untertitel, den Untertitelbutton anklicken) Watch
Robin Williams - Comic Relief VI Watch

Whoopi Goldberg: Chez Whoopi

CGI 3D Animated Short HD: "Descendants" Directed by Heiko van der Scherm Watch
Les Contes De La Crypte La Perle noire Watch
"Whoopi", in "Piano Album With A Smile 2" (dedicated to Whoopi Goldberg) Watch
"Whoopi" Goldberg Machine Watch
STAY TUNED S6 N°130 MAÏK DARAH (La voix française de Whoopi Goldberg,... Watch
Before Idol - Jessica Sanchez - 10 Years Old Singing RESPECT at the Apollo... Watch

Whoopi Goldberg and Billy Connolly in Performance

Billy Connolly HBO Special Watch
Billy Crystal and Whoopi Goldberg talk on Robin Williams Watch
Whoopi Goldberg's Opening Monologue: 2002 Oscars Watch
Billy Crystal, Whoopi Goldberg, Robin Williams Intro - Comic Relief VI Watch
Whoopi Goldberg winning Best Supporting Actress Watch
Whoopi Goldberg Stand Up Comedy YouTube YouTube Watch

Comic Relief III

Whoopi Goldberg - Comic Relief VI Watch
Billy Crystal, Whoopi Goldberg, Robin Williams Intro - Comic Relief VI Watch
Comic Relief VII (7) Part 1 of 8 Watch
Whoopi Goldberg comedy (Für Untertitel, den Untertitelbutton anklicken) Watch
Comic Relief '87 (TV Movie 1987)Billy Crystal, Whoopi Goldberg, Robin... Watch
Comic Relief '87 opening [1987] Watch

Whoopi Goldberg: Fontaine: Why am I Straight?

Whoopi Goldberg - Fontaine: Why Am I Straight? Watch
Whoopi Goldberg: Fontaine has a PhD Watch
Whoopi Goldberg Filmed Live on Broadway Watch
Fontaine sings the National Anthem.avi Watch
Whoopi Goldberg's Opening Monologue: 2002 Oscars Watch
WHOOPI GOLDBERG TALKS ABOUT STAR TREK Watch

Comic Relief ‘87

Comic Relief '87 (TV Movie 1987)Billy Crystal, Whoopi Goldberg, Robin... Watch
Comic Relief '87 opening [1987] Watch
Whoopi Goldberg - Comic Relief VI Watch
Billy Crystal, Whoopi Goldberg, Robin Williams Intro - Comic Relief VI Watch
Comic Relief VII (7) Part 1 of 8 Watch
Comic Relief V - Don Rickles Watch

Comic Relief

Whoopi Goldberg - Comic Relief VI Watch
Billy Crystal, Whoopi Goldberg, Robin Williams Intro - Comic Relief VI Watch
Comic Relief VII (7) Part 1 of 8 Watch
Comic Relief '87 (TV Movie 1987)Billy Crystal, Whoopi Goldberg, Robin... Watch
Whoopi Goldberg comedy (Für Untertitel, den Untertitelbutton anklicken) Watch
Comic Relief '87 opening [1987] Watch

Whoopi Goldberg: Direct from Broadway

Whoopi Goldberg [ Direct From Broadway ] Watch
Whoopi Goldberg Direct From Broadway 1985 YouTube Watch
Whoopi Goldberg's Opening Monologue: 2002 Oscars Watch
Whoopi Goldberg Filmed Live on Broadway Watch
The View :Everyone needs a little Whoopi Goldberg in their day! She... Watch
Whoopi Goldberg - Fontaine: Why Am I Straight? Watch