Richard Jeni Video

Stand-Up Comedian Richard Jeni

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

12 Faves

AKA: Richard John Colangelo

Born: April 14, 1957

Death: March 10, 2007

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

52.65%

Won: 1838 | Lost: 1653

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

The Beach Crowd

Richard Jeni New DVD "The Beach Crowd" 2011 Watch
Richard Jeni - The Bad News Watch
Richard Jeni - Card Table Dating Watch
Richard Jeni - Stand Up from Twelfth Annual Young Comedians Show Watch
Richard Jeni Love Songs from Platypus Man Watch
Richard jeni-red wine & pms Watch

Richard Jeni: A Big Steaming Pile Of Me

Richard Jeni A Big Steaming Pile Of Me CLIP Watch
Richard jeni-red wine & pms Watch
Richard Jeni - Internet Porn Watch
Manhood! Watch
Richard Jeni - Michael Jackson ... Watch
Richard Jeni-Martha Stewart Watch

Comedy Central Presents Richard Jeni

Richard Jeni - Cooking
Richard Jeni - Cooking Watch
Richard Jeni - Music at Work
Richard Jeni - Music at Work Watch
Richard Jeni - Condoms
Richard Jeni - Condoms Watch
Richard Jeni - Brought Up Catholic
Richard Jeni - Brought Up Catholic Watch
Richard Jeni - Red Wine and PM S
Richard Jeni - Red Wine and PM S Watch
Richard Jeni - Single or Married
Richard Jeni - Single or Married Watch
Richard Jeni - Dating
Richard Jeni - Dating Watch

Richard Jeni: A Good Catholic Boy

Standup Comedy - Richard Jeni - A Good Catholic Boy (1997 HBO Special).avi... Watch
Richard Jeni talks religon Watch
Richard Jeni on Football Watch
Richard Jeni - Card Table Dating Watch
Richard Jeni On South Florida Watch
Richard Jeni on Jaws: The Revenge Watch

Comic Relief VII

Far Right or Far Left of Politics Watch
Improv comic Richard Lewis stops by the Y108 Country Crew! Watch
THE TUTOR - Lesson XIV: Molting Watch
Survived By His Wife Watch
Dane Cook Atlantic City NJ 07/02/10 Watch
Marsha Warfield Watch

Richard Jeni: Crazy from the Heat

Richard Jeni - Stand Up Comedy - Part 4 of 4 Watch
Richard Jeni on Jaws: The Revenge Watch
Richard Jeni-Just for Laughs Watch
Richard Jeni on Jay Leno 1998 Watch
Richard Jeni In Hawaii 1995 Part 1 Watch
1991 Showtime - March commercials Watch

Richard Jeni: Platypus Man

Richard Jeni Love Songs from Platypus Man Watch
Richard Jeni - The Bad News Watch
Richard Jeni - Bill The Belching Gourmet Watch
Richard Jeni - Greatest Bits - Rare Comedy Album Watch
Richard Jeni: Platypus Man - Trailer Watch
Richard Jeni Loves Chinese Food Watch

Caroline’s Comedy Hour

Richard Jeni-Commercial for "Caroline's Comedy Hour" Watch
Behind The Scenes at Caroline's Comedy Hour Watch
George Gallo - Carolines Comedy Hour Watch
David Sayh Live at Caroline's Comedy Hour Watch
Richard Jeni Gay Baby Watch
Al Romas at Carolines Hosted by Rich Jeni Watch

Richard Jeni: The Boy From New York City

Richard Jeni-Just for Laughs Watch
Richard Jeni on Jaws: The Revenge Watch
Richard Jeni on Football Watch
Richard Jeni On South Florida Watch
Standup Comedy - Richard Jeni - A Good Catholic Boy (1997 HBO Special).avi... Watch
Richard Jeni - Stand Up from Twelfth Annual Young Comedians Show Watch

Showtime’s Triple Crown of Comedy

No Video Available for This Special

The 12th Annual Young Comedians Special

Richard Jeni - Stand Up from Twelfth Annual Young Comedians Show Watch
Richard Jeni - Greatest Bits - Rare Comedy Album Watch
Richard Jeni on Jaws: The Revenge Watch
Richard Jeni - Stand Up Comedy - Part 4 of 4 Watch
Richard Jeni - Michael Jackson ... Watch
Howard Stern Gilbert Gottfried 19 2001-08-14 (Richard Jeni , Abe... Watch

More from YouTube

Standup Comedy - Richard Jeni - A Good Catholic Boy (1997 HBO Special).avi - Goo
Standup Comedy - Richard Jeni - A Good Catholic Boy (1997 HBO Special).avi... Watch
Richard Jeni - Greatest Bits - Rare Comedy Album
Richard Jeni - Greatest Bits - Rare Comedy Album Watch
Richard Jeni - Michael Jackson       ...
Richard Jeni - Michael Jackson ... Watch
Richard Jeni - Stand Up from Twelfth Annual Young Comedians Show
Richard Jeni - Stand Up from Twelfth Annual Young Comedians Show Watch
Richard Jeni on Jaws: The Revenge
Richard Jeni on Jaws: The Revenge Watch
Richard Jeni on dieting
Richard Jeni on dieting Watch