Jim Jefferies Video

Stand-Up Comedian Jim Jefferies

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

16 Faves

AKA: Jim Jeffries

Born: February 14, 1977

Blue Meter: Dirty

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43211
  • Material: 32101
  • Overall: 32101

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

47.14%

Won: 1492 | Lost: 1673

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Funny as Hell (Season 3)

Funny As Hell - Show 1 : Jim Jefferies Watch
Jim Jefferies on O&A #4 - ALL YOU NIGGAS IS GAY! Watch
Legit - Jim Jefferies & girlfriend Kate Luyben Watch
Mohr Stories with Jim Jefferies #1 Watch
Jim Jeffries - My theory Watch
Jim Jefferies O&A #6 Fuck Jim Jefferies!! Watch

Jim Jefferies: Fully Functional

Jim Jefferies: Fully Functional || Stand Up Comedy Full Show || Best... Watch
JIM JEFFERIES FULLY FUNCTIONAL FULL SHOW 2015 Watch
JIM JEFFERIES : Fully functional full show - Best comedians ever 2014 Watch
Jim Jefferies - Fully Functional (Gay Marriage) HD Watch
JIM JEFFERIES : Alcoholocaust full show - Best comedians ever 2014 Watch
Jim Jefferies: Fully Functional Watch

Jim Jefferies: Alcoholocaust

Jim Jefferies Alcoholocaust Full Show - Best Stand Up Comedy - Comedians... Watch
JIM JEFFERIES : Alcoholocaust full show - Best comedians ever 2014 Watch
Jim Jefferies: Alcoholocaust Live Full Show || Best Stand Up Comedy [HD... Watch
한글자막] 장애인 친구를 성매매 업소에 데려가다. Jim... Watch
jim jefferies: alcoholocaust Watch
Jim Jefferies - Alcoholocaust (Nice Girls & Sluts) [Legendado PT-BR] Watch

Funny as Hell (Season 1)

Funny As Hell - Show 1 : Jim Jefferies Watch
Jim Jefferies Legendado Funny As Hell Watch
The Comedian's Comedian Podcast with Jim Jefferies Watch
Mohr Stories with Jim Jefferies #1 Watch
Jim Jefferies on O&A #4 - ALL YOU NIGGAS IS GAY! Watch
Jim Jefferies: Fully Functional Watch

Live at Gotham (Season 4)

Harry Anderson Stand Up Comedy Live Gotham Comedy Club Watch
Jimmie Walker Stand Up Comedy Live Gotham Comedy Club Watch
Gabe Kaplan Stand Up Comedy Live Gotham Comedy Club Watch
Bill Burr on O&A #95 (06-10-2010) Watch
Jim Jeffries on changing his name Watch
Louis C K Stand Up Comedy Best Stand Up Comedians 2015 Watch

Jim Jefferies: I Swear to God

Jim Jefferies: I Swear To God Full Video || Stand Up Comedy Full Show ||... Watch
Jim Jefferies - I Swear to God (Full Show) Watch
JIM JEFFERIES : Alcoholocaust full show - Best comedians ever 2014 Watch
Jim Jefferies: I Swear To God - Studs/S**ts (HBO) Watch
Jim Jefferies: I Swear To God - Sex Toy (HBO) Watch
Jim Jefferies: I Swear To God - No Smoking (HBO) Watch

Jim Jeffries: Contraband Live

Jim Jeffries: Contraband Full Show || Stand Up Comedy || Best Comedian... Watch
Jim Jefferies Contraband Full Show Watch
Jim Jefferies' Awkward Justin Bieber Run-In Watch
Jim Jefferies Punched in the Head - some gigs go great, some not so great Watch
Jim Jeffries - Cunt jokes Watch
Jim Jefferies' Porno Shoot Watch

Down and Dirty with Jim Norton

Jim Jefferies - on Down and Dirty with Jim Norton Watch
Jim Jefferies on Down and Dirty with Jim Norton Watch
Jim Jefferies' Porno Shoot Watch
Jim Jefferies on O&A #4 - ALL YOU NIGGAS IS GAY! Watch
Jim Jefferies on O&A #19 - You Can't Just Shock People Watch
Down + Dirty With Jim Norton 02 Watch

The World Stands Up (Season 2)

Jim Jefferies Contraband Full Show Watch
Mohr Stories with Jim Jefferies #2 HD 2015 Best Ever Watch
Jim Jefferies Fully Functional Best Comedy Ever Stand Up Comedy Full Show... Watch
JIM JEFFERIES FULLY FUNCTIONAL FULL SHOW 2015 HD 2015 Best Ever Watch
Opie & Anthony Jim Jefferies Doubleheader Debut 2015 HD 2015 Best Ever Watch
Mohr Stories with Jim Jefferies #4 Full HD 2015 Best Ever Watch