Reviews of Robin Harris

Stand-Up Comedian Robin Harris

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

5 Faves

AKA: Robin Hughes Harris

Born: August 30, 1953

Death: March 18, 1990

Blue Meter: Dirty

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 54321
  • Material: 54321
  • Overall: 54321

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

35.32%

Won: 1120 | Lost: 2051

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Total Ratings:

Delivery: 54321 | Material: 54321 | Overall:54321

Reviews

friendman1 rated: Delivery: 54321 Material: 54321

Review This Comedian

Got an opinion on this comedian's stand-up style?

Log-In or Register to rate {title}.