Reviews of Donald Glover

Stand-Up Comedian Donald Glover

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

7 Faves

AKA: Childish Gambino

Born: September 25, 1983

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43211
  • Material: 54321
  • Overall: 43210

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

51.39%

Won: 703 | Lost: 665

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Total Ratings:

Delivery: 43211 | Material: 54321 | Overall:43210

Reviews

SauceBoss rated: Delivery: 43211 Material: 54321

Review This Comedian

Got an opinion on this comedian's stand-up style?

Log-In or Register to rate {title}.