Reviews of Don Rickles

Stand-Up Comedian Don Rickles

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

17 Faves

AKA: "Mr. Warmth"

Born: May 8, 1926

Blue Meter: Risqué

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 54321
  • Material: 43211
  • Overall: 43210

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

67.46%

Won: 2508 | Lost: 1210

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Total Ratings:

Delivery: 54321 | Material: 43211 | Overall:43210

Reviews

Java1217 rated: Delivery: 54321 Material: 43211

Review This Comedian

Got an opinion on this comedian's stand-up style?

Log-In or Register to rate {title}.