Jokes by Sklar Brothers

Stand-Up Comedian Sklar Brothers

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

15 Faves

AKA: Jason and Randy Sklar

Born: January 12, 1972

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

46.06%

Won: 1513 | Lost: 1772

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Jokes