Jim Carrey Video

Stand-Up Comedian Jim Carrey

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

23 Faves

AKA: James Eugene Carrey

Born: January 17, 1962

Blue Meter: Risqué

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43210
  • Material: 21021
  • Overall: 32101

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

62.45%

Won: 2328 | Lost: 1400

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Comic Relief V

Jim Carrey - Comic Relief - Live Stand Up Comedy Watch
Funniest Stand up Comedy Ever by Jim Carrey Watch
Comic Relief 1980's "Jerry Lewis" Stand Up Comedy Watch
Jim Carrey | Best Stand Up Comedy Ever COMİC NEW Watch
Jim Carrey | Best Stand Up Comedy Ever COMİC NEW Watch
Jim Carrey Stand Up Comedy Watch

Jim Carrey: The Un-Natural Act

Jim Carrey - Unnatural Act (1991) Watch
Jim Carrey | The Unnatural Act Stand Up Show Watch
Jim Carrey - Stand-up show - Unnatural Act (Osa 1/3) Watch
Jim Carrey Unnatural Act Full Best Stand Up Comedy Ever Watch
Jim Carrey - Unnatural Act (FULL VIDEO) Watch
Jim Carrey Unnatural Act Subtitulado Al español(2-3).avi Watch