Jack Benny Video

Stand-Up Comedian Jack Benny

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

3 Faves

AKA: Benjamin Kubelsky

Born: Feb. 14, 1894

Death: Dec. 26, 1974

Blue Meter: Clean

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

54.90%

Won: 1724 | Lost: 1416

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

No Video From Specials By This Comic.

More from YouTube

The Jack Benny Program -
The Jack Benny Program - "My Gang Comedy" w/guest Darla Hood - Pt 1 Watch
JACK BENNY COMEDY IN BLOOM
JACK BENNY COMEDY IN BLOOM Watch
The Jack Benny Program S03E03 - Jack Gets Robbed - Watch Comedy Series Online
The Jack Benny Program S03E03 - Jack Gets Robbed - Watch Comedy Series... Watch
The Jack Benny Program S04E13 - The Road to Nairobi - Watch Comedy Series Online
The Jack Benny Program S04E13 - The Road to Nairobi - Watch Comedy Series... Watch
Jack Benny:
Jack Benny: "Comedy in Bloom," part 1!! Watch
The Jack Benny Program S04E07 - Liberace Show - Watch Comedy Series Online
The Jack Benny Program S04E07 - Liberace Show - Watch Comedy Series Online Watch