Henny Youngman Video

Stand-Up Comedian Henny Youngman

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

0 Faves

AKA: Henry Youngman, King of the One-Liners

Born: Jan. 12, 1906

Death: Feb. 24, 1998

Blue Meter: Clean

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

41.19%

Won: 1323 | Lost: 1889

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

The Young at Heart Comedians Special

That Thing on ABC -- Comedy Series Watch
Don Rickles Roasts - Hi-Res 360p Watch
John Spellman Tenor Sax & Vocals "I Thought About You" Watch
David Letterman - Dave at the Don Rickles Tribute Watch
Incorporating Mysticism into Your Artistic Practices Watch
Countries Best Described In These Hilarious One Liners [Full HD] Watch