Al Madrigal Video

Stand-Up Comedian Al Madrigal

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

2 Faves

AKA: Alessandro Liborio Madrigal

Born: July 4, 1971

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

57.91%

Won: 322 | Lost: 234

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Al Madrigal: Why is the Rabbit Crying?

Al Madrigal - Why Is The Rabbit Crying? - Massage Options Watch
Al Madrigal - The Maid is on Las Drugas Watch
Al Madrigal - Day Laborer (EXTENDED) Watch
Al Madrigal - Part 1 Watch
Al Madrigal - Pregnant Wife Watch
Al Madrigal Is Filled With Air Rage - CONAN on TBS Watch

NickMom Night Out Season 1

No Video Available for This Special

3 Non Juans

A Piñata Party Is Basically The Lynching Of An Unidentifiable Super Hero... Watch
3 Non Juans: Johnny Sanchez, Carlos Alazraqui, Al Madrigal - Trailer Watch
3 Non Juans: Johnny Sanchez, Carlos Alazraqui, Al Madrigal Watch
Al Madrigal - Being a Better Mexican Watch
Al Madrigal - Leash Baby Watch
Al Madrigal - Pregnant Wife Watch

John Oliver’s New York Stand-Up Show (Season 2)

Wyatt Cenac Live at the People's Improv Theater For RISK! Watch

420 Hour Stand-Up

420 hour stand up ( Al Madrigal ) Watch
A Piñata Party Is Basically The Lynching Of An Unidentifiable Super Hero... Watch
Joe Rogan PODCAST #111 - Al Madrigal, Brian Redban Watch
4:20 Hour Stand-Up Watch
Doug Benson from new DVD: 420 Hour Stand-up Watch
Axel Alonso & Al Madrigal on Comic Book Club Watch

The Very Funny Show

Al Madrigal, The Latinos are Coming! Daily Show (10/30/2014) Watch
Half Like Me featuring Al Madrigal Watch
The Art Of: Comedy - Bill Burr and Al Madrigal's All Things Comedy -... Watch
Hannibal Buress Tries To Buy Al Madrigal's Joke (Oddball Comedy Tour) Watch
Joe Rogan Experience #111 - Al Madrigal, Brian Redban Watch
Meet Comedy Central's Aaron Aryanpur Watch

Comedy Central Presents Al Madrigal

Al Madrigal - Part 1 Watch
Al Madrigal - The Maid is on Las Drugas Watch
Al Madrigal: Comedy Central Presents Watch
Al Madrigal - Part 2 Watch
Al Madrigal Video _ Comedy Central Stand-Up _ Commentary on Al Madrigal's... Watch
Al Madrigal, The Latinos are Coming! Daily Show (10/30/2014) Watch

Latino Laugh Festival

Al Madrigal Kicks Comic Out of Show | No You Shut Up! Watch
Al Madrigal - Leash Baby Watch
3 Non Juans: Johnny Sanchez, Carlos Alazraqui, Al Madrigal - Trailer Watch
3 Non Juans: Johnny Sanchez, Carlos Alazraqui, Al Madrigal Watch
Al Madrigal & Suli McCullough on Howie's Late Night Rush Watch
Oddball Comedy & Curiosity Festival Watch

Premium Blend (Season 6)

No Video Available for This Special