Reviews of Lisa Lampanelli

Stand-Up Comedian Lisa Lampanelli

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

20 Faves

AKA: Lisa Lampugnale

Born: July 19, 1961

Blue Meter: Dirty

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43210
  • Material: 32101
  • Overall: 43211

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

47.33%

Won: 1588 | Lost: 1767

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Total Ratings:

Delivery: 43210 | Material: 32101 | Overall:43211

Reviews

generic Dead Frog avatar jjb157 says:
Delivery: 43211
Material: 32121
generic Dead Frog avatar Java1217 says:
Delivery: 54321
Material: 43211

Page 1 of 1 pages

Review This Comedian

Got an opinion on this comedian's stand-up style?

Log-In or Register to rate {title}.