Comedy Club Database

Upright Citizens Brigade NY Chelsea

307 W. 26th Street
New York, NY 10001

(212) 366-9176

Website

Upcoming Shows

Wednesday | July 1
8:00
PM
BETH APPEL: SEXIEST WOMAN ALIVE Sexiest Improv Alive
9:30
PM
The Female Gaze
11:00
PM
HE SAID SHE SAID: A Sketch Show
Thursday | July 2
8:00
PM
OH NO! A Wasted Weekend: Your Company Retreat
9:30
PM
Improv Nerds
11:00
PM
Cage Match NYC
Friday | July 3
7:30
PM
AIRWOLF: Let's Go Back To Your Place
9:00
PM
THE STEPFATHERS
10:30
PM
THE LAW FIRM: Law and Disorder
11:59
PM
The Incredible Game Show Showcase
Sunday | July 5
7:30
PM
ASSSSCAT 3000
9:30
PM
ASSSSCAT 3000
Monday | July 6
8:00
PM
Nancy: Home is Where the Songs Is The Keith & Jesse Show: For One Night Only
9:30
PM
Tami and Shannon Have Friends
11:00
PM
Aparna Nancherla
WHIPLASH
Tuesday | July 7
7:30
PM
HAROLD NIGHT
9:15
PM
HAROLD NIGHT
11:00
PM
Advanced Class Show: The Musical!
Wednesday | July 8
8:00
PM
Mr. Jersey's Neighborhood Bullshit Women
9:30
PM
The Livia Scott Sketch Program
11:00
PM
Jo Firestone Presents: The Unexpectashow
Thursday | July 9
6:30
PM
SPANK
8:00
PM
Fresh Through the Back Door
9:30
PM
CollegeHumor Live!
11:00
PM
Cage Match NYC
Friday | July 10
7:30
PM
THAT'S BULLSHIT! Jim vs. Nate: Who's More Awesome?
9:00
PM
THE STEPFATHERS
10:30
PM
THE LAW FIRM: Law and Disorder
11:59
PM
Midnight Stand Up
Saturday | July 11
7:30
PM
THE CURFEW
9:00
PM
GOAT
10:30
PM
GRANDMA'S ASHES: We Won't Tell
11:59
PM
The Andy Rocco Show
Sunday | July 12
7:30
PM
ASSSSCAT 3000
9:30
PM
ASSSSCAT 3000
Monday | July 13
8:00
PM
OH NO! Dorothy Goes to Hollywood: A Musical
9:30
PM
MAUDE NIGHT
11:00
PM
Aparna Nancherla
WHIPLASH
Tuesday | July 14
7:30
PM
HAROLD NIGHT
9:15
PM
HAROLD NIGHT
11:00
PM
Advanced Class Show: The Musical!
Wednesday | July 15
8:00
PM
GILMORE GUYS LIVE: A Stars Hollow Town Meeting
9:30
PM
Fucking Identical Twins: A Musical Ass Wednesday
11:00
PM
School Night
Thursday | July 16
6:30
PM
SPANK
8:00
PM
Mr. Jersey's Neighborhood THAT'S BULLSHIT!
9:30
PM
THE DAILY SHOW Writers: A Non-Daily Show
11:00
PM
Cage Match NYC
Friday | July 17
7:30
PM
The Terry Withers Mysteries
9:00
PM
THE STEPFATHERS
10:30
PM
THE LAW FIRM: Law and Disorder
11:59
PM
The Lady Jam
Saturday | July 18
7:30
PM
THE CURFEW
9:00
PM
GOAT
10:30
PM
GRANDMA'S ASHES: We Won't Tell
11:59
PM
Sketch Cram!
Sunday | July 19
3:15
PM
Diversity Improv Jam!
7:30
PM
ASSSSCAT 3000
9:30
PM
ASSSSCAT 3000
Monday | July 20
8:00
PM
Joel Weidl: American Weidl The Keith & Jesse Show: For One Night Only
9:30
PM
MAUDE NIGHT
11:00
PM
Aparna Nancherla
WHIPLASH
Tuesday | July 21
7:30
PM
HAROLD NIGHT
9:15
PM
HAROLD NIGHT
11:00
PM
Advanced Class Show: The Musical!
Wednesday | July 22
8:00
PM
The Nights Of Our Lives
9:30
PM
2 SQUARE
11:00
PM
Night Late
Thursday | July 23
6:30
PM
SPANK
8:00
PM
Crazy Bitch/Crazy Pussy Through the Back Door
9:30
PM
Seth Meyers Writers: Crate Night w/ Set Fires
11:00
PM
Cage Match NYC
Friday | July 24
7:30
PM
Jordan Klepper: The Long and Tall of It
9:00
PM
THE STEPFATHERS
10:30
PM
THE LAW FIRM: Law and Disorder
11:59
PM
Liquid Courage
Saturday | July 25
7:30
PM
THE CURFEW
9:00
PM
GOAT
10:30
PM
GRANDMA'S ASHES: We Won't Tell
11:59
PM
Backyard Brawl
Monday | July 27
8:00
PM
Gravid Water
9:30
PM
MAUDE NIGHT
11:00
PM
Aparna Nancherla
WHIPLASH
Tuesday | July 28
7:30
PM
HAROLD NIGHT
9:15
PM
HAROLD NIGHT
11:00
PM
Advanced Class Show: The Musical!
Wednesday | July 29
8:00
PM
Fresh Fucking Identical Twins: A Musical
9:30
PM
John and Scott
Thursday | July 30
6:30
PM
SPANK
8:00
PM
Crazy Bitch/Crazy Pussy Nancy: Home is Where the Songs Is
9:30
PM
Menage a Trois Radio After Dark
11:00
PM
Cage Match NYC
Friday | July 31
7:30
PM
A Wasted Weekend: Your Company Retreat Bullshit Women
9:00
PM
THE STEPFATHERS
10:30
PM
THE LAW FIRM: Law and Disorder
11:59
PM
White Wine/Red Wine: The Summer Block Party