Comedy Club Database

Rivercenter Comedy Club

849 East Commerce
San Antonio, TX 78205

(210) 229-1420

Website

Upcoming Shows

Monday | February 8
8:30
PM
Funniest in South Texas Contest
Tuesday | February 9
8:30
PM
South Texas Showcase
Wednesday | February 10
8:00
PM
Patti Vasquez
Thursday | February 11
8:00
PM
Patti Vasquez
Friday | February 12
7:30
PM
Patti Vasquez
9:45
PM
Patti Vasquez
Saturday | February 13
7:30
PM
Patti Vasquez
9:45
PM
Patti Vasquez
Sunday | February 14
7:30
PM
Patti Vasquez
Monday | February 15
8:30
PM
Funniest in South Texas Contest
Tuesday | February 16
8:30
PM
New Faces Showcase
Wednesday | February 17
8:30
PM
South Texas Showcase
Thursday | February 18
8:30
PM
Friday | February 19
8:00
PM
Saturday | February 20
8:00
PM
Sunday | February 21
8:00
PM
Monday | February 22
8:30
PM
Funniest in South Texas Contest
Tuesday | February 23
8:30
PM
Not So Latino Comedy
Wednesday | February 24
8:30
PM
Nick Guerra
Thursday | February 25
8:30
PM
Nick Guerra
Friday | February 26
8:00
PM
Nick Guerra
10:15
PM
Nick Guerra
Saturday | February 27
8:00
PM
Nick Guerra
10:15
PM
Nick Guerra
Sunday | February 28
8:00
PM
Nick Guerra
Monday | February 29
8:30
PM
Funniest in South Texas Contest
Wednesday | March 2
8:00
PM
Drew Fraser
Thursday | March 3
8:00
PM
Drew Fraser
Friday | March 4
7:30
PM
Drew Fraser
9:45
PM
Drew Fraser
Saturday | March 5
7:30
PM
Drew Fraser
9:45
PM
Drew Fraser
Sunday | March 6
7:30
PM
Drew Fraser
Monday | March 7
8:30
PM
Funniest in South Texas Contest
Wednesday | March 9
8:00
PM
Kevin Downey Jr
Thursday | March 10
8:00
PM
Kevin Downey Jr
Friday | March 11
7:30
PM
Kevin Downey Jr
9:45
PM
Kevin Downey Jr
Saturday | March 12
7:30
PM
Kevin Downey Jr
9:45
PM
Kevin Downey Jr
Sunday | March 13
7:30
PM
Kevin Downey Jr
Wednesday | March 16
8:00
PM
Al Ducharme
Thursday | March 17
8:00
PM
Al Ducharme
Friday | March 18
7:30
PM
Al Ducharme
9:45
PM
Al Ducharme
Saturday | March 19
7:30
PM
Al Ducharme
9:45
PM
Al Ducharme
Sunday | March 20
7:30
PM
Al Ducharme
Wednesday | March 23
8:00
PM
Aida Rodriguez
Thursday | March 24
8:00
PM
Aida Rodriguez
Friday | March 25
7:30
PM
Aida Rodriguez
9:45
PM
Aida Rodriguez
Saturday | March 26
7:30
PM
Aida Rodriguez
9:45
PM
Aida Rodriguez
Tuesday | March 29
8:00
PM
Jake " The Snake " Roberts
Wednesday | March 30
8:00
PM
Vladimir Caamano
Thursday | March 31
8:00
PM
Vladimir Caamano
Friday | April 1
7:30
PM
Vladimir Caamano
9:45
PM
Vladimir Caamano
Saturday | April 2
7:30
PM
Vladimir Caamano
9:45
PM
Vladimir Caamano
Sunday | April 3
7:30
PM
Vladimir Caamano
Wednesday | April 6
8:00
PM
Cleto Rodriguez
Thursday | April 7
8:00
PM
Cleto Rodriguez
Friday | April 8
7:30
PM
Cleto Rodriguez
9:45
PM
Cleto Rodriguez
Saturday | April 9
7:30
PM
Cleto Rodriguez
9:45
PM
Cleto Rodriguez
Sunday | April 10
7:30
PM
Cleto Rodriguez
Wednesday | April 13
8:00
PM
Sam Demaris
Thursday | April 14
8:00
PM
Sam Demaris
Friday | April 15
7:30
PM
Sam Demaris
9:45
PM
Sam Demaris
Saturday | April 16
7:30
PM
Sam Demaris
9:45
PM
Sam Demaris
Sunday | April 17
7:30
PM
Sam Demaris
Wednesday | April 27
8:00
PM
BT Kingsley
Thursday | April 28
8:00
PM
BT Kingsley
Friday | April 29
7:30
PM
BT Kingsley
9:45
PM
BT Kingsley
Saturday | April 30
7:30
PM
BT Kingsley
9:45
PM
BT Kingsley
Sunday | May 1
7:30
PM
BT Kingsley
Wednesday | May 4
8:00
PM
Shayla Rivera
Thursday | May 5
8:00
PM
Shayla Rivera
Friday | May 6
7:30
PM
Shayla Rivera
9:45
PM
Shayla Rivera
Saturday | May 7
7:30
PM
Shayla Rivera
9:45
PM
Shayla Rivera