Comedy Club Database

Upright Citizens Brigade NY Chelsea

Information

307 W. 26th Street
New York, NY 10001

(212) 366-9176

Website

Upcoming Shows

May 6 Wed
8:00 PM
Natasha Vaynblat: United Federation of Teachers Crazy Bitch/Crazy Pussy
 
9:30 PM
The Female Gaze
 
11:00 PM
HE SAID SHE SAID: A Sketch Show
May 7 Thu
7:00 PM
SPANK
 
8:00 PM
Chris Gethard: Career Suicide
 
9:30 PM
Seth Meyers Writers: Crate Night w/ Set Fires
 
11:00 PM
Cage Match NYC
May 8 Fri
7:30 PM
Joel Weidl: American Weidl Through the Back Door
 
9:00 PM
THE STEPFATHERS
 
10:30 PM
THE LAW FIRM: Law and Disorder
 
11:59 PM
The Lady Jam
May 9 Sat
7:30 PM
THE CURFEW
 
9:00 PM
GOAT
 
10:30 PM
GRANDMA'S ASHES: We Won't Tell
 
11:59 PM
The Andy Rocco Show
May 10 Sun
7:30 PM
ASSSSCAT 3000
 
9:30 PM
ASSSSCAT 3000
May 11 Mon
8:00 PM
OH NO! Dorothy Goes to Hollywood: A Musical
 
9:30 PM
MAUDE NIGHT
 
11:00 PM
Aparna Nancherla
WHIPLASH
May 12 Tue
7:30 PM
Harold Night
 
9:15 PM
Harold Night
 
11:00 PM
Advanced Class Show: The Squeezebox
May 13 Wed
8:00 PM
The Sterling Cooper All Company Meeting
 
9:30 PM
The Livia Scott Sketch Program
 
11:00 PM
Jo Firestone Presents: The Unexpectashow
May 14 Thu
7:30 PM
Chris Gethard
The Chris Gethard Show
 
9:30 PM
CollegeHumor Live!
 
11:00 PM
Cage Match NYC
May 15 Fri
7:30 PM
The Terry Withers Mysteries
 
9:00 PM
THE STEPFATHERS
 
10:30 PM
THE LAW FIRM: Law and Disorder
 
11:59 PM
47th Annual Scientology Telethon LIVE from Sea Org
May 16 Sat
7:30 PM
THE CURFEW
 
9:00 PM
GOAT
 
10:30 PM
GRANDMA'S ASHES: We Won't Tell
 
11:59 PM
Sketch Cram!
May 17 Sun
7:30 PM
ASSSSCAT 3000
 
9:30 PM
ASSSSCAT 3000
May 18 Mon
8:00 PM
Chris Gethard: Career Suicide
 
9:30 PM
MAUDE NIGHT
 
11:00 PM
Aparna Nancherla
WHIPLASH
May 19 Tue
7:30 PM
Harold Night
 
9:15 PM
Harold Night
 
11:00 PM
Advanced Class Show: The Squeezebox
May 20 Wed
8:00 PM
KEMPSAS
 
9:30 PM
HYPE SQUAD Presents: Get Hyped! (A Halftime Show) Natasha Vaynblat: United Federation of Teachers
 
11:00 PM
School Night
May 21 Thu
6:30 PM
SPANK
 
8:00 PM
Joel Weidl: American Weidl THAT'S BULLSHIT!
 
9:30 PM
THE DAILY SHOW Writers: A Non-Daily Show
 
11:00 PM
Cage Match NYC
May 22 Fri
7:30 PM
Fucking Identical Twins: A Musical Ass Wednesday
 
9:00 PM
THE STEPFATHERS
 
10:30 PM
THE LAW FIRM: Law and Disorder
 
11:59 PM
Liquid Courage
May 23 Sat
7:30 PM
THE CURFEW
 
9:00 PM
GOAT
 
10:30 PM
GRANDMA'S ASHES: We Won't Tell
 
11:59 PM
Menage a Trois Radio After Dark
May 24 Sun
7:30 PM
ASSSSCAT 3000
 
9:30 PM
ASSSSCAT 3000
May 25 Mon
8:00 PM
Gravid Water
 
9:30 PM
OH NO! HYPE SQUAD Presents: Get Hyped! (A Halftime Show)
 
11:00 PM
Aparna Nancherla
WHIPLASH
May 26 Tue
7:30 PM
Harold Night
 
9:15 PM
Harold Night
 
11:00 PM
Advanced Class Show: The Squeezebox
May 27 Wed
8:00 PM
The Nights Of Our Lives
 
9:30 PM
THAT'S BULLSHIT! Bullshit Women
 
11:00 PM
Night Late
May 28 Thu
6:30 PM
SPANK
 
8:00 PM
Crazy Bitch/Crazy Pussy Dorothy Goes to Hollywood: A Musical
 
9:30 PM
Mr. Jersey's Neighborhood Through the Back Door
 
11:00 PM
Cage Match NYC
May 29 Fri
7:30 PM
Tami and Shannon Have Friends
 
9:00 PM
THE STEPFATHERS
 
10:30 PM
THE LAW FIRM: Law and Disorder
 
11:59 PM
Active Development
May 30 Sat
7:30 PM
THE CURFEW
 
9:00 PM
GOAT
 
10:30 PM
GRANDMA'S ASHES: We Won't Tell
 
11:59 PM
Backyard Brawl
May 31 Sun
7:30 PM
ASSSSCAT 3000
 
9:30 PM
ASSSSCAT 3000