Woody Allen Video

Stand-Up Comedian Woody Allen

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

23 Faves

AKA: Alan Stewart Konigsberg

Born: December 1, 1935

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43210
  • Material: 43210
  • Overall: 43210

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

61.96%

Won: 2305 | Lost: 1415

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

No Video From Specials By This Comic.