Vaughn Meader Video

Stand-Up Comedian Vaughn Meader

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

1 Faves

AKA: Abbott Vaughn Meader

Born: March 20, 1936

Death: October 29, 2004

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

33.40%

Won: 638 | Lost: 1272

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

No Video From Specials By This Comic.

More from YouTube

Vaughn Meader: The First Family, Vol. 1, Part 1/5
Vaughn Meader: The First Family, Vol. 1, Part 1/5 Watch
VAUGHN MEADER (as JFK) - 1962 - Standup Comedy
VAUGHN MEADER (as JFK) - 1962 - Standup Comedy Watch
VAUGHN MEADER (as JFK) - 1962 -
VAUGHN MEADER (as JFK) - 1962 - "The First Family - Press Conference" Watch
Vaughn Meader  The First Family- Economy Lunch
Vaughn Meader The First Family- Economy Lunch Watch
Vaughn Meader JFK Impersonation on The Ed Sullivan Show
Vaughn Meader JFK Impersonation on The Ed Sullivan Show Watch
Vaughn Meader  The First Family- The Tour
Vaughn Meader The First Family- The Tour Watch