Tim Allen Video

Stand-Up Comedian Tim Allen

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

8 Faves

AKA: Timothy Allen Dick

Born: June 13, 1953

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43210
  • Material: 54321
  • Overall: 43210

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

55.74%

Won: 2040 | Lost: 1620

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Tim Allen Rewires America

Tim Allen Rewires America Standup Watch
Tim Allen - Rewires America, Part 1 Watch
Tim Allen - Rewires America, Part 3 Watch
Tim Allen - Rewires America, Part 2 Watch
Tim Allen Rewires America Standup Watch
Inside the Actors Studio - Tim Allen (2006) Watch

Tim Allen: Men Are Pigs

Tim Allen - Men Are Pigs, Part 2 Watch
Tim Allen: Men Are Pigs Watch
Tim Allen - Rewires America, Part 1 Watch
Tim Allen Men are pigs Watch
Tim Allen - Men Are Pigs, Part 4 Watch
Tim Allen - Men Are Pigs, Part 3 Watch

Comedy’s Dirtiest Dozen

Tim Allen Dirtiest Dozen Comedy Show 1988 Watch
Bill Hicks - 1989 - Comedy's Dirtiest Dozen Watch
Tim Allen Quotes Otto & George on The Late Show w Craig Ferguson 01/10/13 Watch
Tim Allen - Boner Jokes Watch
Jay Mohr Otto Petersen classic Mohr Stories 116 Watch
Comedy's Dirtiest Dozen 1988 Chris Rock Watch