Sklar Brothers Video

Stand-Up Comedian Sklar Brothers

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

15 Faves

AKA: Jason and Randy Sklar

Born: January 12, 1972

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

45.16%

Won: 1574 | Lost: 1911

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Sklar Brothers: What Are We Talking About

The Sklar Brothers - Set List: Stand-Up Without a Net Watch
Comedy Bang Bang 288 The Sklar Brothers, Horatio Sanz Watch
You're Running Wrong! | YDIW with the Sklar Brothers Watch
Sklar Brothers Pre-Game Show Analysis (Stand up Comedy) Watch
You're Twerking Wrong | YDIW with the Sklar Brothers Watch
Sklar Brothers Analysis...The Twins Issue (Stand up Comedy) Watch

The Benson Interrruption

The Benson Interruption 1x3 - Todd Barry, The Sklar Brothers, Paul Scheer Watch
The Benson Interruption 1x1 - Nick Swardson, Nick Kroll, Chris Hardwick Watch
The Benson Interruption 1x2 - Eugene Mirman, Rob Huebel, Mary Lynn Rajskub Watch
The Benson Interruption 1x5 - Brian Posehn, Greg Proops, Tig Notaro Watch
The Benson Interruption 1x6 - TJ Miller, Adam Carolla, Graham Elwood Watch
The Benson Interruption 1x4 - Michael Ian Black, Thomas Lennon, Andrew Daly Watch

Comedy Central Presents Sklar Brothers 2

The Sklar Brothers - You Got Benched
The Sklar Brothers - You Got Benched Watch
The Sklar Brothers - Twin Brother's Child
The Sklar Brothers - Twin Brother's Child Watch
The Sklar Brothers - Lazy Writing
The Sklar Brothers - Lazy Writing Watch
The Sklar Brothers - The Dice Man
The Sklar Brothers - The Dice Man Watch
The Sklar Brothers - Poorest Family in America
The Sklar Brothers - Poorest Family in America Watch
The Sklar Brothers - Beer Commercial
The Sklar Brothers - Beer Commercial Watch
The Sklar Brothers - Fascinating Twins in the News
The Sklar Brothers - Fascinating Twins in the News Watch

Comedians of Chelsea Lately

Stand Up Comedy ( Dr. Green Thumb) by Sklar Brothers on EffinFunny Watch
Sklar Brothers on the Lawn.wmv Watch
Read Korked Bats - The Sklar Brothers Watch
Jason Sklar reads "All in Good Time" Watch
Loop of Chelsea Dancing Cameo (on Cheap Seats, with the Sklar Brothers ) Watch
Rob Delaney & A Call from "Bruce Jenner" | Sklarbro Country | Video... Watch

Late Friday

You're Twerking Wrong | YDIW with the Sklar Brothers Watch
Kumail Nanjiani & Chris Cox | Sklarbro Country | Video Podcast Network Watch
I Am Comic - Sklar Brothers Talking About Jackie Martling and 9-11 Watch
Sklar Brothers - Mullets (Stand up Comedy) Watch
KSHE 95-Sklar Brothers Jingle (explicit) Watch
Sklar Brothers Analysis...The Twins Issue (Stand up Comedy) Watch

Comedy Central Presents The Sklar Brothers

The Sklar Brothers - Dick and Annette
The Sklar Brothers - Dick and Annette Watch
The Sklar Brothers - Straight Man Cabaret
The Sklar Brothers - Straight Man Cabaret Watch
The Sklar Brothers - Telemarketers
The Sklar Brothers - Telemarketers Watch
The Sklar Brothers - Chopper 4
The Sklar Brothers - Chopper 4 Watch
The Sklar Brothers - Hot 97
The Sklar Brothers - Hot 97 Watch

Premium Blend (Season 2)

The Sklar Brothers - Classic Rock Radio
The Sklar Brothers - Classic Rock Radio Watch

Apartment 2F

Cheap Seats - S3E07 - 1995 High School Slam Jam/2003 NHL SuperSkills (Full... Watch
Apartment 2F Watch
apartment 2F.m4v Watch