Sinbad Video

Stand-Up Comedian Sinbad

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

9 Faves

AKA: David Adkins

Born: November 18, 1956

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43210
  • Material: 43210
  • Overall: 43210

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

43.07%

Won: 1504 | Lost: 1988

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Sinbad: Make Me Wanna Holla

No Video Available for This Special

Sinbad: Where U Been?

Sinbad Where U Been 2010 Watch
Sinbad where U been part 1 Watch
Sinbad Where U been? part 2 Watch
Sinbad Where You Been Watch
Sinbad Where U Been Toilet Seat Watch
Sinbad Where U been? Part 3 Watch

Thou Shalt Laugh 3

Sinbad Answers Your Questions Watch
Thou Shalt Laugh 3 Trailer Watch
Taylor Mason - Puppet Romeo Watch
Taylor Mason with Romeo Watch
Taylor Mason introduced by Ken Davis Watch
No Child Left Behind Watch

Sinbad: Nothin’ But the Funk

Sinbad Nothing But The Funk Watch
que se vaya de mi vida - Sinbad Watch
sinbad nothin but the funk Watch
dramatic rat Watch
Sinbad's Summer Jam 4 (2-DVD Set) [11000550] www.SoulCollectors.comuv.com Watch
Sinbad Son Of A Preacher Man Watch

Sinbad: Son of a Preacher Man

Sinbad Son Of A Preacher Man Watch
Sinbad Brain Damaged 1990 Watch
sinbad son of a preacher man Watch
Sinbad Afros and Bellbottoms Watch
Sinbad Make Me Wanna Holla 2014 Watch
Sinbad Where You Been Watch

Comic Relief VII

Timelord of the Rings: The Two TARDIS HD HQ Watch

Comic Justice

PHX Comic Con Q & A w/ Voice Actor (Quintin Flynn, Maile Flanagan, and... Watch
Star Wars Stalkers and other Court Room Battles NEXT! Watch
Wonder Woman and the Justice League Watch
Batman The Brave and the Bold ♥♥♥ Powerless ♥♥♥ best cartoon... Watch
Joe Torry Talks Life After Def Comedy Jam Watch
Batman The Brave and the Bold ♥♥♥ Battle of the Superheroes... Watch

Sinbad: Afros & Bellbottoms

Sinbad Afros and Bellbottoms Watch
Sinbad - Afros and Bellbottoms - Oldschool Clean Standup Comedy (AM edit) Watch
Sinbad - Afros and Bellbottoms - short clip - nutra chip Watch
Sinbad - Afros and Bellbottoms - short clip - women stupid diets Watch
Sinbad Where You Been Watch
sinbad afros and bellbottoms Watch

Sinbad: Brain Damaged

Sinbad Brain Damaged 1990 Watch
SiNbAd: Brain Damaged (Part 1) Watch
SiNbAd: Brain Damaged (Part 3) Watch
SiNbAd: Brain Damaged (Part 2) Watch
SiNbAd: Brain Damaged (Part 5) Watch
SiNbAd: Brain Damaged (Part 4) Watch

Take No Prisoners: Robert Townsend and His Partners in Crime II

No Video Available for This Special