Roseanne Barr Video

Stand-Up Comedian Roseanne Barr

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

5 Faves

AKA: Roseanne Arnold

Born: November 3, 1952

Blue Meter: Risqué

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

41.24%

Won: 1422 | Lost: 2026

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Last Comic Standing 8

Roseanne Barr & Russell Peters on Stand-Up Comedy Challenges ("Last Comic... Watch
'LAST COMIC STANDING' JUDGES ON WHY THEY LOVE THE SHOW Watch
'Last Comic Standing' SEASON 8 REVIEW | QuickTVReviews Watch
NBC's Last Comic Standing Live at The Wellmont Theater Watch
J.B. Smoove from NBC's "Last Comic Standing" @ NBC Summer Press Day |... Watch
Last Comic Standing Heckling Challenger Watch

Comic Relief 2006

Eddie Izzard on US Comic Relief March 1998 Watch
Canadian Responds to Roseanne Barr's Transphobia & Ignorance 10/28/2012 Watch
Rosie O'Donnel Comic Strip live 90's Watch
The Bluest Stand Up Comedian - Rated X - Frank Lunney RIP - 1990 Watch
Dan Evans Stand Up Comedy from 2001 Watch
David Miller Stand Up at National Comedy Theater Watch

Roseanne Barr: Blonde and Bitchin’

Roseanne Barr: Blonde & Bitchin' Watch
Roseanne Barr Jackie Beat Watch
Roseanne Blone & Bitchin - Dont mess with her Chocolate Watch
Roseanne Barr on Howard Stern Full Interview 2015 Watch
Roseanne Barr's Success Story Watch
2012.10.04 - Roseanne Barr - Interview Watch

HBO Comedy Hour: Roseanne Arnold

Roseanne Barr Makes Her 1st TV Appearance Ever on "The Tonight Show" --... Watch
Roseanne Barr: Blonde & Bitchin' Watch
ClassicTelevisionBlog - Rodney Dangerfield - Rosanne Watch
Roseanne Barr in Late Show with David Letterman July 12, 2011 Watch
Eddie Izzard on Roseanne Barr Show September 1998 Watch
Roseanne Barr to Guest Star in Final Season 9 Episodes of The Office Watch

Roseanne Barr Live from Trump Castle

Occupy Wall Street - Roseanne Barr Michael Moore trump US military... Watch
Gilbert Gottfried's Insane Wheezing Laugh! Watch
Release birth certificate, doc demands Watch

Comic Relief ‘87

Roseanne Barr Makes Her 1st TV Appearance Ever on "The Tonight Show" --... Watch
My recurring dream on the Roseanne Barr Show Watch
2nd Comedy Show November 1985 Stupid Funny Watch
Simon Parducci stand up comedy Watch
BARRY SOBEL LIVE AT DANGERFIELDS 1987 Watch
Eddie Murphy Stand Up Comedy, Mens Underwear, on Johnny Carson 1982 Watch

On Location: The Roseanne Barr Show

Roseanne Barr's Favorite TV Shows Watch
Roseanne Barr Makes Her 1st TV Appearance Ever on "The Tonight Show" --... Watch
Joe Rogan Experience #434 - Roseanne Barr Watch
John Lydon thrown off Roseanne Barr TV Show Watch
Roseanne Barr On The Howard Stern Show 06.03.14 Watch
Roseanne Barr: Clip from her 1987 HBO Special Watch

Rodney Dangerfield: It’s Not Easy Bein’ Me

It's Not Easy Bein' Me Watch
ClassicTelevisionBlog - Rodney Dangerfield - Rosanne Watch
"Jiffy" Jeff Jaworski (Bob Nelson) Boxing Commercial HD Watch
Tip Toe Thru the Tulips, Tiny Tim on Johnny Carson's Tonight Show - 1968 Watch