Ron White Video

Stand-Up Comedian Ron White

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

25 Faves

AKA: "Tater Salad"

Born: December 18, 1956

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43210
  • Material: 43211
  • Overall: 43211

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

57.15%

Won: 2093 | Lost: 1569

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Ron White: A Little Unprofessional

RON WHITE : A Little Unprofessional (2012) full show - Best comedy Ever ! Watch
RON WHITE UNPROFESSIONAL Watch
Ron White: A Little Unprofessional Watch
Official Ron White - 'Coupins' Watch
Ron White: A Little Unprofessional - Trailer Watch
RON WHITE - A Little Unprofessional DVD Watch

Ron White’s Comedy Salute to the Troops

Ron White's Comedy Salute to the Troops Watch
Ron White's Comedy Salute to the Troops Robert Hawkins Watch
Josh Blue- Ron White's Salute to the Troops 2014 Watch
Ron White's Comedy Salute to the Troops 2014 Watch
Ron Whites Vegas Salute to the Troops 2013 - Cycling and Lance Armstrong Watch
CMT - Ron White's Comedy Salute to the Troops 2012 Watch

Ron White: Behavioral Problems

Ron White Valet Parking Watch
RON WHITE UNPROFESSIONAL Watch
Ron White: Toilet Humour Watch
Ron White - Behavioral Problems on Comedy Central April 19 at 9pm/8C Watch
Ron White: A Little Unprofessional - CLIP Watch
Ron White- Behavioral Problems Watch

Blue Collar Comedy Tour: One for the Road

Blue Collar Comedy Tour: One for the Road Watch
Blue Collar Comedy Tour: The Guys' Favorite Jokes Watch
Ron White, Jeff Foxworthy & Bill Engvall: Live! From Las Vegas (1999) Watch
Ron White- Eskimos & Grizzlies Watch
Blue Collar Comedy Tour: One for the Road - Trailer Watch
Blue Collar Comedy Tour: One for the Road Full Movie Watch

Ron White: You Can’t Fix Stupid

Ron White : You Can't Fix Stupid full show - Best comedians ever ! Watch
Ron White You can`t fix stupid Watch
RON WHITE YOU CAN'T FIX STUPID PART 1 Watch
RonWhite: You Can't Fix Stupid Watch
Ron White: You Can't Fix Stupid - Trailer Watch
Ron White - Stupid is forever Watch

Ron White, Jeff Foxworthy & Bill Engvall: Live From Las Vegas

Ron White, Jeff Foxworthy & Bill Engvall: Live! From Las Vegas (1999) Watch
Blue Collar Comedy Tour: The Guys' Favorite Jokes Watch
Ron White crashes Bill Engvall's show in Las Vegas! Watch
Jeff Foxworthy HD "You might be a redneck if..." [21st May 2014] Watch
Lisa Lampanelli roasts Jeff Foxworthy Watch
Blue Collar Comedy Tour " I Believe" Watch

Blue Collar Comedy Tour Rides Again

Blue Collar Comedy Tour Rides Again Watch
Comedian Ron White Watch
Ron White, Jeff Foxworthy & Bill Engvall: Live! From Las Vegas (1999) Watch
Blue Collar Comedy Tour Rides Again - Trailer Watch
Blue Collar Comedy Tour: The Guys' Favorite Jokes Watch
Country Comedy - The Blue Collar Comedy Tour Watch

Ron White: They Call Me Tater Salad

Ron White : They Call Me Tater Salad full show - Full stand up comedy ! Watch
Ron White They call me Tater Salad Watch
Ron White - Sears Tire Guy (They Call Me "Tater Salad") Watch
Official Ron White - I Got Thrown Out of a Bar Watch
Tater Salad - Ron White Watch
Ron White Sunglass Hut Joke "Tater Salad" Watch

Blue Collar Comedy Tour

Blue Collar Comedy Tour: The Guys' Favorite Jokes Watch
Ron White, Jeff Foxworthy & Bill Engvall: Live! From Las Vegas (1999) Watch
Ron White - Death Penalty - Blue Collar comedy tour: the movie Watch
Blue Collar Comedy Tour " I Believe" Watch
New - Ron White - Tater Salad, Spanish Pledge of Alligance, Auction Guy Watch
Comedian Ron White Watch

Comedy Central Presents Ron White

Comedy Central Presents - Ron White - Standup Comedy Audio Watch
Comedian Ron White Watch
New - Ron White - Tater Salad, Spanish Pledge of Alligance, Auction Guy Watch
WTF with Ron White Watch
Ron White: A Little Unprofessional Watch
Ron White, Jeff Foxworthy & Bill Engvall: Live! From Las Vegas (1999) Watch

Premium Blend (Season 6)

FunnyComedian Roy Wood, Jr Watch
Hill & Partners, General Cigar 100x110 Exhibit, IPCPR Annual Trade Show Watch