Pauly Shore Video

Stand-Up Comedian Pauly Shore

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

2 Faves

AKA: Paul Montgomery Shore, The Weasel, The Wiez

Born: February 1, 1968

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43211
  • Material: 32121
  • Overall: 32101

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

28.68%

Won: 674 | Lost: 1676

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Pauly Shore Stands Alone

Pauly Shore Stands Alone Watch
Pauly Shore Stands Alone | Official Trailer | Showtime Documentary Watch
Pauly Shore Stands Alone With Complex Watch
Pauly Shore Stands Alone - Pauly Discusses Sex Toys Watch
Pauly Shore Stands Alone - Crooked Dick Watch
"The Weasel" Pauly Shore | Pauly Stands Alone Comedy Tour Watch

Pauly Shore’s Vegas Is My Oyster

Charlene Yi on Pauly Shore's Vegas Is My Oyster Watch
Tom Green & Fred Durst on Pauly Shore's Vegas Is My Oyster Watch
Bobby Lee on Pauly Shore's Vegas Is My Oyster Watch
Electrolightz on Pauly Shore's Vegas Is My Oyster Watch
"The Weasel" Pauly Shore | Pauly Stands Alone Comedy Tour Watch
Pauly Shore Stands Alone | "The Weasel" Pauly Shore Watch

Pauly Shore and Friends

PAULY SHORE AND FRIENDS www.lolcomedy.tv Watch
Pauly Shore - MTV CRIBS Watch
Pauly Shore Stands Alone Watch
Pauly Shore Stands Alone | Official Trailer | Showtime Documentary Watch
Pauly Shore visits the Howard Stern show - 1/5 Watch
Pauly Shore Screws Up Another Family Vacation Watch

Pauly Shore’s Natural Born Komics: Miami

Pauly Shore's Natural Born Komics: Miami (Trailer) Watch
Pauly Shore's Natural Born Komics: Miami Watch
Free Drinks Watch
Pauly Shore's Pauly tics Watch
Pauly Does Dallas Watch
Pauly Shore's Woollybear Forecast Watch

Pauly Shore is Dead

Pauly Shore is Dead - Fred Durst Watch
Pauly Shore is Dead - Charlie Sheen Watch
Pauly Shore Is Dead 2003 Trailer Watch
Pauly Shore Is Dead Watch
Pauly Shore is Dead - MTV Celeb Diss Watch
Pauly Shore Is Dead - Trailer Watch

Pauly Shore: Pauly Does Dallas

"The Weasel" Pauly Shore | Pauly Stands Alone Comedy Tour Watch
Pauly Does Dallas - Clip Watch
Pauly Does Dallas Watch
Pauly Shore Stands Alone | "The Weasel" Pauly Shore Watch
Pauly Shore - Future of America pt 1 Watch
Pauly Shore stand up in Wausau,WI Watch

Comic Relief V

"The Weasel" Pauly Shore | Pauly Stands Alone Comedy Tour Watch
Pauly Shore Stands Alone | "The Weasel" Pauly Shore Watch
Pauly Shore Live at Grand Sierra Resort - 3/5/2011 Watch
Andy Kaufman - Bob Zmuda Interview Watch
More Disgruntled Pauly Shore Interns Watch
Pauly Shore on WKYT Midmorning Watch