Patrice O’Neal Video

Stand-Up Comedian Patrice O’Neal

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

28 Faves

AKA: Patrice Lumumba Malcolm O’Neal

Born: December 7, 1969

Death: November 29, 2011

Blue Meter: Dirty

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43210
  • Material: 43211
  • Overall: 43211

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

58.30%

Won: 1963 | Lost: 1404

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Patrice O’Neal: Elephant In The Room

No Video Available for This Special

Down and Dirty with Jim Norton

No Video Available for This Special

Def Comedy Jam

No Video Available for This Special

One Night Stand: Patrice O’Neal

No Video Available for This Special

Tough Crowd Stands Up with Colin Quinn

Patrice O'Neal - AIDS
Patrice O'Neal - AIDS Watch

Comedy Central Presents Patrice O’Neal

Patrice O'Neal - Cher and Michael Jackson
Patrice O'Neal - Cher and Michael Jackson Watch
Patrice O'Neal - O.J. Simpson Verdict
Patrice O'Neal - O.J. Simpson Verdict Watch
Patrice O'Neal - Hand on the Button
Patrice O'Neal - Hand on the Button Watch
Patrice O'Neal - Paper Trail
Patrice O'Neal - Paper Trail Watch
Patrice O'Neal - The Sniper
Patrice O'Neal - The Sniper Watch
Patrice O'Neal - Ethnic Specific
Patrice O'Neal - Ethnic Specific Watch
Patrice O'Neal - Ass Chart
Patrice O'Neal - Ass Chart Watch
Patrice O'Neal - Being American
Patrice O'Neal - Being American Watch
Patrice O'Neal - Moment of Silence Crispies
Patrice O'Neal - Moment of Silence Crispies Watch

Showtime Stand-up Comedy Patrice O’Neal

No Video Available for This Special

Premium Blend (Season 5)

Patrice O'Neal - Thousand-Pound Man
Patrice O'Neal - Thousand-Pound Man Watch