Pat Cooper Video

Stand-Up Comedian Pat Cooper

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

4 Faves

AKA: Pasquale Caputo

Born: July 31, 1929

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

42.35%

Won: 1335 | Lost: 1817

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Pat Cooper Live: You’re Always Yelling

Pat Cooper "Youre Always Yelling 'Comedy- Everyones Italian Watch
Pat Cooper Part II Watch
Pat Cooper on the Tom Snyder "Tomorrow - Coast To Coast" Show March 6, 1981 Watch
Italian Comedian Pat Cooper Watch
Pat Cooper Returns to the Howard Stern Show - 1995 Watch
Pat Cooper dismantles Howard Stern 10 24 12 Watch

Let Me In, I Hear Laughter: A Salute to the Friars Club

No Video Available for This Special

On Location With Pat Cooper

Pat Cooper Part I Watch
Opie & Anthony - Pat Cooper Busts Patrice's Balls Watch
HTVOD Pat Cooper Roasted 2007 Howard Stern Watch
Pat Cooper Part II Watch
Opie & Anthony: Pat Cooper Trashes Howard Stern (02/04/14) Watch
Opie & Anthony: Pat Cooper (10/18/13) Watch