Nick Swardson Video

Stand-Up Comedian Nick Swardson

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

56 Faves

AKA: Nicholas Roger Swardson

Born: October 9, 1976

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43211
  • Material: 32101
  • Overall: 43211

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

60.88%

Won: 2185 | Lost: 1404

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

The Benson Interrruption

The Benson Interruption 1x1 - Nick Swardson, Nick Kroll, Chris Hardwick Watch
The Benson Interruption 1x2 - Eugene Mirman, Rob Huebel, Mary Lynn Rajskub Watch
Nick Swardson on The Dan Patrick Show (Full Interview) 05/22/2015 Watch
The Benson Interruption 1x5 - Brian Posehn, Greg Proops, Tig Notaro Watch
The Benson Interruption 1x6 - TJ Miller, Adam Carolla, Graham Elwood Watch
The Benson Interruption 1x3 - Todd Barry, The Sklar Brothers, Paul Scheer Watch

Nick Swardson: Seriously, Who Farted?

Nick Swardson - Seriously, Who Farted (2009) Watch
Nick Swardson Stand up - Comedy Central Presents [S10E14] Full Length -... Watch
Booze Is Amazing NICK SWARDSON Seriously, Who Farted Watch
Nick Swardson - Seriously, Who Farted? [Part 3] Watch
Fart Suicide- Nick Swardson Watch
Nick Swardson Stand Up - Comedy Full Length - Central Presents Full Show... Watch

Comedy Central Presents Nick Swardson 2

Nick Swardson Stand up - Comedy Central Presents [S10E14] Full Length -... Watch
Nick Swardson Stand up - Comedy Central Presents [S04E06] Full Length -... Watch
Nick Swardson Stand Up - Comedy Full Length - Central Presents Full Show... Watch
Comedy Central Presents 406 Nick Swardson Part 2 Watch
Nick Swardson on Comedy Showcase (1995) Watch
Nick Swardson hires John Stamos for funeral (Comedy Central) Watch

Late Friday

Nick Swardson’s Shifty Teen Years - CONAN on TBS Watch
Nick Swardson Was A Young Fart Enthusiast Watch
Norm Macdonald & Nick Swardson | Norm Macdonald Live | Video Podcast... Watch
Nick Swardson on Comedy Showcase (1995) Watch
Late Night with Seth Meyers Season 2 Episode 65 full episodes Watch
Norm Macdonald: Worst or Best Commercial Endorsement Ever? Watch

Comedy Central Presents Nick Swardson

Nick Swardson - Old People
Nick Swardson - Old People Watch
Nick Swardson - Funeral
Nick Swardson - Funeral Watch
Nick Swardson - Bad Stories
Nick Swardson - Bad Stories Watch
Nick Swardson - Kid Toys
Nick Swardson - Kid Toys Watch
Nick Swardson - Strongest Boy in the World
Nick Swardson - Strongest Boy in the World Watch
Nick Swardson - I Quit
Nick Swardson - I Quit Watch
Nick Swardson - Old Video Games
Nick Swardson - Old Video Games Watch

Premium Blend (Season 2)

Nick Swardson - Magical Friend
Nick Swardson - Magical Friend Watch
Nick Swardson - Bar Fight
Nick Swardson - Bar Fight Watch