Neil Hamburger Video

Stand-Up Comedian Neil Hamburger

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

9 Faves

AKA: Gregg Turkington

Born: November 25, 1967

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

36.41%

Won: 1119 | Lost: 1954

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

The World’s Funnyman

Neil Hamburger on Red Eye Watch
america's funnyman, neil hamburger Watch
Neil Hamburger with Kirk Reeves Watch
"That's Not Gold, That's Dung" Preview of Neil Hamburger DVD Watch
Tim Heidecker & Neil Hamburger Funny on WGN Morning News Watch
NEIL HAMBURGER - Set List: Stand-Up Without a Net Watch

Live at the Phoenix Greyhound Park

Faith No More at WBurg Waterfront - Neil Hamburger chants Smashmouth... Watch