Lisa Lampanelli Video

Stand-Up Comedian Lisa Lampanelli

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

21 Faves

AKA: Lisa Lampugnale

Born: July 19, 1961

Blue Meter: Dirty

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43210
  • Material: 32101
  • Overall: 43211

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

47.74%

Won: 1672 | Lost: 1830

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Lisa Lampanelli: Tough Love

Lisa Lampanelli - The Best Comedian Ever Watch
1/4 - Lisa Lampanelli - Dirtiest Comedian Watch
Lisa Lampanelli: Queen of Mean to Queen of Lean Watch
Lisa Lampanelli on male genitalia Watch
Lisa Lampanelli 'Clean' Joke Watch
Lisa Lampanelli That's a Roast Watch

Lisa Lampanelli: Long Live the Queen

lisa lampanelli long live the queen hdtv xvid sys Watch
Lisa Lampanelli: Queen of Mean to Queen of Lean Watch
Lisa Lampanelli destroys female heckler at Hard Rock Casino Vancouver Oct.... Watch
Lisa Lampanelli: Airplanes (HBO) Watch
Lisa Lampanelli - The Best Comedian Ever Watch
Lisa Lampanelli - Live at the Pamela Anderson Roast Watch

Lisa Lampanelli: Dirty Girl

Lisa Lampanelli - The Best Comedian Ever Watch
Lisa Lampanelli- Racist jokes Watch
"Holiday Play" - from Dirty Girl Watch
Getting Pretty (The Making Of DIRTY GIRL) Watch
Lisa Lampanelli destroys female heckler at Hard Rock Casino Vancouver Oct.... Watch
Lisa Lampanelli 'Clean' Joke Watch

Lisa Lampanelli: Take It Like a Man

Lisa Lampanelli - Take It Like A Man (full stand up special, 2005) Watch
Lisa Lampanelli: Take It Like A Man (Highlights) Watch
Lisa Lampanelli: Queen of Mean to Queen of Lean Watch
Lisa Lampanelli roasts Jeff Foxworthy Watch
Lisa Lampanelli destroys female heckler at Hard Rock Casino Vancouver Oct.... Watch
Lisa Lampanelli - cripple joke Watch

Premium Blend (Season 8)

Lisa Lampanelli - Fat Ex-Husband
Lisa Lampanelli - Fat Ex-Husband Watch
Lisa Lampanelli - Dating Black Guys
Lisa Lampanelli - Dating Black Guys Watch

Lisa Lampanelli: The Queen of Mean

Lisa Lampanelli Roasts Gene Simmons! Watch
Lisa Lampanelli: Queen of Mean to Queen of Lean Watch
Lisa Lampanelli [ The Queen of Mean 2002 ] Watch
Lisa Lampanelli - The Best Comedian Ever Watch
Lisa Lampanelli - Live at the Pamela Anderson Roast Watch
Lisa Lampanelli destroys female heckler at Hard Rock Casino Vancouver Oct.... Watch