Jeff Ross Video

Stand-Up Comedian Jeff Ross

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

16 Faves

AKA: Jeffrey Ross Lifschultz

Born: September 13, 1965

Blue Meter: Risqué

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43210
  • Material: 32101
  • Overall: 43211

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

66.44%

Won: 2354 | Lost: 1189

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Comedy Underground with Dave Attell Season 1

Dave Attell - Hey, Your Mouth's Not Pregnant Part 1 -Stand up Comedy Watch
Dave Attell, Rich Vos, and Sherrod Small: The Jim Norton Show (Part 2) Watch
The Two-Man Verbal Assault Unit 5/15/15 Watch
The Artie Lange Show - Danny Lobell (in-studio) Part 1 Watch

Jeff Ross Roasts America

Jeff Ross Roasts America (Best Of) Watch
Epic Meal Time Roast -- Jeff Ross -- The Morning Roast Watch
Jeff Ross roasts Wall Street at Occupy LA Watch
Jeff Ross Roasts Portland Watch
Jeff Ross Asked Selena Gomez for Roast Advice Watch
Gene Simmons Roast-2 Jeff Ross Watch

Funny as Hell (Season 2)

Jeff Ross Asked Selena Gomez for Roast Advice Watch
Comedy Central Roast of Charlie Sheen and Jeff Ross Full Show 2015 HD Watch
Paul Walker Jokes Pulled from Justin Bieber Roast Watch
Best Of Roast Of Charlie Sheen Watch
7 OMG Jokes From Justin Bieber's Roast Watch
Seth MacFarlane - Roast of Donald Trump! (HD Version) Watch

No Offense: Live from New Jersey

Jeff Ross Live From New Jersey- No Offense (Best Of) Watch
Jeffrey Ross - How did she die? Watch
Jeffrey Ross - "America's Next Top President" (5/5) Live in New Jersey... Watch
Jeffrey Ross - No Offense - Larry the Toll Booth Operator Watch
Jeffrey Ross - "Can I Please Put My Balls In Your Mouth" (4/5) Live in New... Watch
Jeffrey Ross - Sexual transmitted skills Watch

Live at Gotham (Episode 206)

Jeffrey Ross - Flippity Flop
Jeffrey Ross - Flippity Flop Watch
Jeffrey Ross - Cookie Monster
Jeffrey Ross - Cookie Monster Watch

Patriot Act: A Jeffrey Ross Home Film

Patriot Act: A Jeffrey Ross Home Movie / Scene from Film Watch
FULL INTERVIEW: Jeff Ross Watch
Craig Ferguson 28.05.2010 (E) Jeffrey Ross Watch
Jeffrey Ross Stand Up Watch
Jeff Ross Roasts Portland Watch
Jeff Ross is ruthless Watch

Comedy Central’s Bar Mitzvah Bash!

No Video Available for This Special

Late Friday

Jeff Ross Interview Pt. 1 02/06/13 - CONAN on TBS Watch
Epic Meal Time Roast -- Jeff Ross -- The Morning Roast Watch
Jeff Ross | Getting Doug with High Watch
Jeff Ross Recorded a Comedy Special at a Jail Watch
Jeff Ross Asked Selena Gomez for Roast Advice Watch
Jeff Ross on Being “No Chill” Watch

Comedy Central’s Hi-Fi Party

Numark NV DJ controller available now @ JB Hi-Fi Watch

Pulp Comics: Jeffrey Ross

Jeffrey Ross - Why I Love My Gangster Bitch Girlfriend
Jeffrey Ross - Why I Love My Gangster Bitch Girlfriend Watch
Jeffrey Ross - George Washington Roast
Jeffrey Ross - George Washington Roast Watch

Kickin’ Aspen: Maximum Comedy

No Video Available for This Special

Tompkins Square

Comedy Central:Tompkins Square. Jeff ross.stu kamens Watch
Idina Menzel: Comedy Central's Tompkin's Square Watch
Jeffrey Ross - How did she die? Watch
Jeffrey Ross and Larry (played by Stephen Kramer Glickman from Big Time... Watch
Jeffrey Ross - No Offense - Sesame Street Watch
Jeff Ross @ Giggles in Seattle 10/2/2009 Watch

Lounge Lizards

Jeffrey Ross - Sexually Transmitted Skills
Jeffrey Ross - Sexually Transmitted Skills Watch
Jeffrey Ross - Where the F**k is the ATM Machine?
Jeffrey Ross - Where the F**k is the ATM Machine? Watch
Jeffrey Ross - Answering Machines
Jeffrey Ross - Answering Machines Watch
Jeffrey Ross - My Girl Giggles
Jeffrey Ross - My Girl Giggles Watch