Earthquake Video

Stand-Up Comedian Earthquake

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

7 Faves

AKA: Nathaniel Martin Stroman

Born: May 29, 1963

Blue Meter: Risqué

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 54321
  • Material: 54321
  • Overall: 54321

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

30.89%

Won: 694 | Lost: 1553

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Earthquake: These Ain’t Jokes

Earthquake: These Ain't Jokes - Trailer Watch
Watch Earthquake: These Ain’t Jokes (2014) Watch
Earthquake talks about Cocaine scare Watch
Earthquake: These Ain't Jokes Watch
Earthquake - About Got Damn Time Show Watch
Earthquake "Working for Black People" Latham Entertainment Watch

Billy Gardell Presents Road Dogs: Las Vegas

No Video Available for This Special

Russell Simmons Presents The Ruckus

Cool Herman Watch

Stand-Up For Family

Stand Up Performance Featuring Earthquake! Watch
Eddie Griffin King of Comedy Stand up Comedy 2015 Watch
Steve Harvey's House Talk Takeover: Steve Talks Possible Stand Up Return... Watch
Lavell Crawford ★ Can A Brother Get Some Love | Best Comedy Full Show... Watch
Earthquake on "Sports" Watch
Stand Up For Japan - Tsunami and Earthquake 2011 (with interviews from... Watch

Shaquille O’Neal Presents All Star Comedy Jam: Live from South Beach

Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - South Beach Watch
Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - South Beach - Trailer Watch
Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Las Vegas Watch
Shaquille O'Neal Presents All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Atlanta Watch
All Star Comedy Jam: Live from South Beach Watch
An All Access Backstage Pass to All Star Comedy Jam Atlanta 2013 Watch

Earthquake Presents: From the Outhouse to the Whitehouse

EARTHQUAKE PRESENTS FROM THE OUTHOUSE TO THE WHITE HOUSE-DVD Watch
Earthquake - About Got Damn Time Show Watch
Earthquake(The comedian) president Watch
Earthquake- About Got Damn Time-Part 1 Watch
Earthquake(Comedian) Watch
Earthquake⎢Backstage Confidential Up Close and Personal⎢Episode... Watch

Laffapalooza: Live from Las Vegas

Laffapalooza Live From Las Vegas - Earthquake - Chicago Watch
Laffapalooza Live From Las Vegas - Corey Holcomb - See Your Kids Watch
Laffapalooza Live From Las Vegas - Mark Curry - Army Watch
Laffapalooza Live From Las Vegas - Corey Holcomb - See Your Kids Watch
Laffapalooza Live from Vegas Watch
LAFFAPALOOZA - LIVE FROM LAS VEGAS W TRACY MORGAN - HIPHOPNEWS24-7.COM Watch

Living Legends of Comedy: Real Talk

Living Legend, Satya Mohan Joshi in TOUGH talk with Dil Bhusan Pathak- 118 Watch
President Obama, Anger Translator in White House Correspondents Dinner... Watch
300 - First Battle Scene - Full HD 1080p - Earthquake. No Captain, Battle... Watch
Real Face Of Moin Akhtar | A True Legend | MastKarachi.Com Watch
Atlético Madrid & Villarreal CF 1 min. Mourning For Nepal Earthquake....!! Watch
Granada & Espanyol 1 min. Mourning For Nepal Earthquake....!! Watch

Def Comedy Jam

No Video Available for This Special

Def Comedy Jam

Shaq's Next All-Star Comedy Competition (Bay Area) 11/7/13 Watch
Lavell Crawford⎢Shaq is 90 feet tall!⎢Shaq's Five Minute... Watch
Wild 949 Comedy Jam 2008 Watch

Laffapalooza 8

Best Jokes Volume 1 | LookLaugh.com Watch
Laffapalooza 8 Watch
Laffapalooza 8 Watch
Earthquake on "Sleepovers" Watch
Earthquake on "Sports" Watch
Laffapalooza 8 Watch

Earthquake: About Got Damm Time

Earthquake - About Got Damn Time Show Watch
Earthquake- About Got Damn Time-Part 1 Watch
Earthquake- About Got Damn Time pt 3 Watch
Earthquake- About Got Damn Time Pt 2 Watch
Earthquake- About Got Damn Time pt 6 Watch
Earthquake- About Got Damn Time pt 4 Watch

One Night Stand: Earthquake

Earthquake - About Got Damn Time Show Watch
One-Night Stand: Earthquake Watch
Earthquake Stand-Up 04/01/13 - CONAN on TBS Watch
EARTHQUAKE ON COMEDIANS NOT BEING RESPECTED Watch
Earthquake- About Got Damn Time-Part 1 Watch
2/24/2015 -- Yellowstone Strange 'Earthquake Lights' + Major Geyser... Watch

Laffapalooza! 5

Earthquake on "Sleepovers" Watch
Best Jokes Volume 1 | LookLaugh.com Watch
Earthquake on "Black Terrorists" Watch
Best Jokes Volume 5 | LookLaugh.com Watch
Laffapalooza 8 Watch
Laffapalooza Live from Vegas Watch

Comedy Central Presents Earthquake

Earthquake - Messenger Pigeons
Earthquake - Messenger Pigeons Watch
Earthquake - Marriage Is Rough
Earthquake - Marriage Is Rough Watch
Earthquake - Noah's Ark
Earthquake - Noah's Ark Watch
Earthquake - White Kids
Earthquake - White Kids Watch
Earthquake - Picking Up White Women
Earthquake - Picking Up White Women Watch
Earthquake - Going to Jail
Earthquake - Going to Jail Watch
Earthquake - Don't Work With Mexicans
Earthquake - Don't Work With Mexicans Watch
Earthquake - Expensive Church
Earthquake - Expensive Church Watch

Latham Entertainment Presents

Earthquake "My Ass Hurts Too!" Latham Entertainment Presents Watch
Earthquake "The Big Picture" Latham Entertainment Presents Watch
Earthquake "Jesus Is Black" Latham Entertainment Presents Watch
Earthquake "Working for Black People" Latham Entertainment Watch
Earthquake "Nine Black Coal Miners" Latham Entertainment Presents Watch
Earthquake "Just Let Me Put The Head In" Latham Entertainment Presents Watch

Premium Blend (Season 4)

Earthquake - Interracial Dating
Earthquake - Interracial Dating Watch