Donald Glover Video

Stand-Up Comedian Donald Glover

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

7 Faves

AKA: Childish Gambino

Born: September 25, 1983

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43211
  • Material: 54321
  • Overall: 43210

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

50.73%

Won: 662 | Lost: 643

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Donald Glover: Weirdo

Donald Glover - Weirdo Part 4 Watch
Donald Glover- Home Depot Watch
Certified Funny - Donald Glover - Weirdo Audio Watch
Donald Glover ( Weirdo) - First Black Spiderman Watch
Donald Glover (Weirdo) - Kids are awful..... Rather have Aids Watch
Donald Glover - Weirdo - The Worst Time to Be Alive Watch

Comedy Central Presents Donald Glover

Donald Glover: Fighting a Midget Watch
Comedy Central Far Cry 4 Commercial feat Danny Pudi & Donald Glover Watch
Donald Glover: Cheating on your girlfriend in HER dreams. Watch
Donald Glover- Home Depot Watch
Donald Glover Stand-Up at Roosevelt University Watch
CH Live: NYC - Donald Glover Watch

Live at Gotham (Season 4)

CH Live: NYC - Donald Glover Watch
Nick Turner Live at Gotham Audition Tape Watch
Dragon Age: Inquisition Watch
Russell Peters Red white Brown - Live Stand Up Comedy Full Show Watch
on Ellen Show Joel McHale on His Kid's Birthday Watch
Simon Cadel--Kid Comedian. Ready for primetime? Watch

More from YouTube

Donald Glover- Home Depot
Donald Glover- Home Depot Watch
Donald Glover (Weirdo) - Kids are awful..... Rather have Aids
Donald Glover (Weirdo) - Kids are awful..... Rather have Aids Watch
CH Live: NYC - Donald Glover
CH Live: NYC - Donald Glover Watch
Donald Glover: Cheating on your girlfriend in HER dreams.
Donald Glover: Cheating on your girlfriend in HER dreams. Watch
Donald Glover ( Weirdo) - First Black Spiderman
Donald Glover ( Weirdo) - First Black Spiderman Watch
Comedy Central Far Cry 4 Commercial   feat  Danny Pudi & Donald Glover
Comedy Central Far Cry 4 Commercial feat Danny Pudi & Donald Glover Watch