Christian Finnegan Video

Stand-Up Comedian Christian Finnegan

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

14 Faves

AKA: Fletcher Christian Finnegan

Born: April 1, 1973

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43211
  • Material: 43210
  • Overall: 43210

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

41.53%

Won: 1354 | Lost: 1906

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Christian Finnegan: The Fun Part

#TwitterFiction Festival Live! - Christian Finnegan Watch
Christian Finnegan - Part 1 Watch
Christian Finnegan - Relationships Are Like Yard Sales... Watch
Christian Finnegan - New Voting System Watch
Christian Finnegan - Voting Watch
Christian Finnegan - Two For Flinching (2006) Watch

Tell Your Friends! The Concert Film!

REGGIE WATTS: "Muffin" Watch
LIAM McENEANEY: "D.A.R.E. Officer" Watch
Tell Your Friends! A Concert Film! | Film 2011 | SXSW Watch
CHRISTIAN FINNEGAN: "Drama Club" Watch
KURT BRAUNOHLER & KRISTEN SCHAAL: "Our Day Jobs" Watch
Liam McEneaney on 'Caroline Rhea & Friends' Watch

Christian Finnegan: Au Contraire!

Christian Finnegan - Au Contraire! (2009) Watch
Comedian Christian Finnegan At Comic Strip Live Watch
Christian Finnegan - Part 1 Watch
#TwitterFiction Festival Live! - Christian Finnegan Watch
Au Contraire! by Christian Finnegan Watch
Christian Finnegan: Jokespirations - Chihuahua - Degenerate Comedy Watch

Comedy Central Presents Christian Finnegan

Christian Finnegan - Men's Room
Christian Finnegan - Men's Room Watch
Christian Finnegan - Beautiful Women
Christian Finnegan - Beautiful Women Watch
Christian Finnegan - Monopoly
Christian Finnegan - Monopoly Watch
Christian Finnegan - Chandra Levy
Christian Finnegan - Chandra Levy Watch
Christian Finnegan - Stories
Christian Finnegan - Stories Watch
Christian Finnegan - Car Alarms
Christian Finnegan - Car Alarms Watch

Late Friday

Christian Finnegan Stand-up Comedian at the Comic Strip Live Watch
Christian Finnegan: Unnecessary Tweets from Terrible Tweeters - One... Watch
Christian Finnegan: Hecklers Without a Clue - One Question with Sean Watch
Christian Finnegan Happy Birthday.wmv Watch
Christian Finnegan on Countdown with Keith Olbermann, discuss politics Watch
Gentlemen's Club Episode 3: Shark Week Watch

Premium Blend (Season 5)

Christian Finnegan - Tantric Abstinence
Christian Finnegan - Tantric Abstinence Watch

Official YouTube Video

{title}
Christian Finnegan - Au Contraire Trailer 2 Watch
{title}
Christian Finnegan - TheForce Watch
{title}
Christian Finnegan - Romantic Watch
{title}
EPISODE FOUR OF JOKESPIRATIONS: Chihuahua Watch
{title}
EPISODE THREE OF JOKESPIRATIONS: "Sex Toy" Watch
{title}
EPISODE TWO OF JOKESPIRATIONS: "High Five" Watch