Cedric the Entertainer Video

Stand-Up Comedian Cedric the Entertainer

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

9 Faves

AKA: Cedric Antonio Kyles

Born: April 24, 1964

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

49.09%

Won: 1700 | Lost: 1763

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Cedric the Entertainer’s Urban Circus

No Video Available for This Special

Shaq & Cedric The Entertainer Present: All Star Comedy Jam

cedric the entertainer presents Watch
227's YouTube 'SHAQ' #34 Shaq & Cedric the Entertainer All Star Comedy Jam... Watch
Shaq & Kobe By Cedric the Entertainer Watch
The All Star Comedy Jam trailer Watch
Shaquille Oneal Presents All Star Comedy Jam - Dallas Watch
DRay on Shaq & Cedric Entertainer All Star Jam 1/2 Watch

Cedric the Entertainer: Taking You Higher

cedric the entertainer presents Watch
Nashville Limo Service Cedric Entertainer endorsement Watch
Shaq & Kobe By Cedric the Entertainer Watch
Cedric the Entertainer on Black Race Horse Names Watch
Cedric The Entertainer - Detroit Watch
CheckOne2 Ent - Cedric The Entertainer, Will Smith, and Duane Martin... Watch

Cedric the Entertainer: Starting Lineup 2

cedric the entertainer presents Watch
Cedric The Entertainer - Detroit Watch
Cedric the Entertainer Watch
CheckOne2 Ent - Cedric The Entertainer, Will Smith, and Duane Martin... Watch
"Cedric the Entertainer" on cars, comedy & B-Ball! Watch
Cedric the entertainer live at the Hammersmith Apollo, London Watch

Cedric the Entertainer: Starting Lineup

cedric the entertainer presents Watch
Cedric The Entertainer - Detroit Watch
CheckOne2 Ent - Cedric The Entertainer, Will Smith, and Duane Martin... Watch
"Cedric the Entertainer" on cars, comedy & B-Ball! Watch
Cedric the entertainer live at the Hammersmith Apollo, London Watch
Comedian Actor Cedric the Entertainer Watch

The Original Kings of Comedy

Cedric The Entertainer "Church Words"IG Watch
Cedric entertainer calls Rip Micheals off the chain!! Watch
cedric the entertainer presents Watch
Shaq & Kobe By Cedric the Entertainer Watch
Shaq youtube stunt-Almost cut off his nuts. Watch
Nashville Limo Service Cedric Entertainer endorsement Watch