Brett Butler Video

Stand-Up Comedian Brett Butler

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

4 Faves

AKA: Brett Ashley Butler

Born: January 30, 1958

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

37.53%

Won: 1233 | Lost: 2052

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Brett Butler Presents: The Southern Belles of Comedy

Brett Butlers Presents: The Southern Belles Of Comedy - American Performers Watch
Brett Butler Presents The Southern Belles of Comedy - Trailer Watch
Brett Butler Watch
Brett Butler - Comic Relief VI Watch
Brett Butler on addiction: 'My soul was leaving' Watch
Brett Butler - The Child Ain't Right : Maxine Satterwhite Watch

Comic Relief VI

Brett Butler - Comic Relief VI Watch
Robin Williams - Comic Relief VI Watch
Brett Butler Watch
Billy Crystal, Whoopi Goldberg, Robin Williams Intro - Comic Relief VI Watch
Whoopi Goldberg - Comic Relief VI Watch
Mark Curry - Comic Relief VI Watch

Brett Butler: Sold Out

Brett Butler on addiction: 'My soul was leaving' Watch
Brett Butler - Comic Relief VI Watch
Brett Butler Watch
Brett Butler on Late Show interview Watch
Brett Butler on "News 13 This Morning" 2-3-12 Watch
Brett Butlers Presents: The Southern Belles Of Comedy - American Performers Watch

Brett Butler: The Child Ain’t Right

Brett Butler - The Child Ain't Right : Maxine Satterwhite Watch
Brett Butler - Comic Relief VI Watch
Brett Butler Watch
Brett Butler interview-Dennis Miller Live 1996 Watch
Brett Butlers Presents: The Southern Belles Of Comedy - American Performers Watch
Brett Butler on addiction: 'My soul was leaving' Watch

Two Drink Minimum

Brett Butler - Beer With No Alcohol
Brett Butler - Beer With No Alcohol Watch
Brett Butler - Cat Calls
Brett Butler - Cat Calls Watch
Brett Butler - Department Store Saleswomen
Brett Butler - Department Store Saleswomen Watch

The A-List

Brett Butler - Recovered Southerner
Brett Butler - Recovered Southerner Watch
Brett Butler - He Needed Killing
Brett Butler - He Needed Killing Watch
Brett Butler - Short Mom
Brett Butler - Short Mom Watch

Caroline’s Comedy Hour

Colin Moultin Visits Penn State New Ken Part1 Watch
Stand-up Comedy Mix #1 Watch
Rosie O'Donnell on A&E's Evening At The Improv Watch

More from YouTube

Brett Butler - Comic Relief VI
Brett Butler - Comic Relief VI Watch
Brett Butler
Brett Butler Watch
Brett Butler Presents The Southern Belles of Comedy - Trailer
Brett Butler Presents The Southern Belles of Comedy - Trailer Watch
Brett Butler - The Child Ain't Right : Maxine Satterwhite
Brett Butler - The Child Ain't Right : Maxine Satterwhite Watch
Brett Butler signs autographs for fans at FX summer comedy party
Brett Butler signs autographs for fans at FX summer comedy party Watch
BRETT BUTLER M.C.'S SHOW FOR BILL & HILLARY CLINTON, MID-1990'S {109}
BRETT BUTLER M.C.'S SHOW FOR BILL & HILLARY CLINTON, MID-1990'S {109} Watch