Bob Newhart Video

Stand-Up Comedian Bob Newhart

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

13 Faves

AKA: George Robert Newhart

Born: September 5, 1929

Blue Meter: Clean

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 54321
  • Material: 54321
  • Overall: 54321

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

66.18%

Won: 2307 | Lost: 1179

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

No Video From Specials By This Comic.