Ant Video

Stand-Up Comedian Ant

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

4 Faves

AKA: Anthony Steven Kalloniatis

Born: August 22, 1967

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 32101
  • Material: 32101
  • Overall: 32101

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

21.57%

Won: 672 | Lost: 2444

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Videos from Specials

Last Comic Standing 5

2004 Best Of Season 2 Of Last Comic Standing Part 1 Watch
2004 Best Of Season 2 Of Last Comic Standing Part 2 Watch
Last Comic Standing Final 5 Performance - Lavell Crawford Watch
THE ANT COLONY Watch
ANT in Aruba Day 5 Watch
Bob Biggerstaff Last Comic Standing 5 leave a comment Watch

Ant: America’s Ready

Ant Americas Ready Flight Attendent Watch
ANT America is Ready Watch
Ant & Dec - Let's Get Ready to Rhumble (Ant & Dec's Saturday Night... Watch
Ant & Dec American Idol Simon Cowell Prank (FULL VERSION) Watch
Preskool dance troupe Get Ready to Rhumble! | Semi-Final 3 | Britain's Got... Watch
Jay Ant- Aliens Feat. 1- O.A.K (Official Music Video) Watch

Last Comic Standing 3

Ant at last comic standing 3 Watch
ANT on Last Comic Standing - Wildcard Watch
2004 Best Of Season 2 Of Last Comic Standing Part 1 Watch
Ross The Intern Mathews TALKY BLOG: W/ ANT Part 1 of 3. Watch
Last Comic Standing Final 5 Performance - Lavell Crawford Watch
Ant from last comic standing Watch

Last Comic Standing 2

ANT on Last Comic Standing - Wildcard Watch
2004 Best Of Season 2 Of Last Comic Standing Part 1 Watch
PART 2: Katheen Madigan Visits The ANT colony Watch
Matt Kirshen - Last Comic Standing (Challenge Show #2) Watch
Ross The Intern Mathews TALKY BLOG: W/ ANT Part 1 of 3. Watch
Ant at last comic standing 3 Watch

Premium Blend (Season 7)

Ant - Coming Out
Ant - Coming Out Watch