Reviews of Whoopi Goldberg

Stand-Up Comedian Whoopi Goldberg

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

3 Faves

AKA: Caryn Elaine Johnson

Born: November 13, 1955

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 14321
  • Material: 14321
  • Overall: 14321

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

37.57%

Won: 1260 | Lost: 2094

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Total Ratings:

Delivery: 14321 | Material: 14321 | Overall:14321

Reviews

generic Dead Frog avatar ReflectiveTrauma says:
Delivery: 14321
Material: 14321

you had your day. it is over.

Review This Comedian

Got an opinion on this comedian's stand-up style?

Log-In or Register to rate {title}.