Reviews of Pauly Shore

Stand-Up Comedian Pauly Shore

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

2 Faves

AKA: Paul Montgomery Shore, The Weasel, The Wiez

Born: February 1, 1968

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43211
  • Material: 32121
  • Overall: 32101

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

29.10%

Won: 646 | Lost: 1574

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Total Ratings:

Delivery: 43211 | Material: 32121 | Overall:32101

Reviews

generic Dead Frog avatar ComedyAddicted says:
Delivery: 43211
Material: 32121

Was pretty good overall he did fall back on lot of old material.

Page {current_page} of {total_pages} pages {pagination_links}

Review This Comedian

Got an opinion on this comedian's stand-up style?

Log-In or Register to rate {title}.