Reviews of Jim Jefferies

Stand-Up Comedian Jim Jefferies

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

16 Faves

AKA: Jim Jeffries

Born: February 14, 1977

Blue Meter: Dirty

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43211
  • Material: 32101
  • Overall: 32101

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

47.14%

Won: 1492 | Lost: 1673

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Total Ratings:

Delivery: 43211 | Material: 32101 | Overall:32101

Reviews

spartak333 rated: Delivery: 54321 Material: 43211
generic Dead Frog avatar Nutt says:
Delivery: 54321
Material: 54321

This is the funniest kunt since George carlin

Aaron1 rated: Delivery: 43211 Material: 43211
generic Dead Frog avatar Jjsadick says:
Delivery: 14321
Material: 14321

If you hate any form of God, and love pedifiles, this is the comic for you!

generic Dead Frog avatar JamesJames says:
Delivery: 54321
Material: 54321

Jim Jefferies should be the best comedian in the World in 2011. He is by far the most outspoken, un-pc, hysterical comedian working on the planet today!! GO SEE HIM!!

Review This Comedian

Got an opinion on this comedian's stand-up style?

Log-In or Register to rate {title}.