Reviews of Jamie Foxx

Stand-Up Comedian Jamie Foxx

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

1 Faves

AKA: Eric Marlon Bishop

Born: December 13, 1967

Blue Meter: Risqué

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 14321
  • Material: 14321
  • Overall: 14321

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

44.42%

Won: 565 | Lost: 707

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Total Ratings:

Delivery: 14321 | Material: 14321 | Overall:14321

Reviews

generic Dead Frog avatar Neckbone says:
Delivery: 14321
Material: 14321

Very poor stand-up.

Page {current_page} of {total_pages} pages {pagination_links}

Review This Comedian

Got an opinion on this comedian's stand-up style?

Log-In or Register to rate {title}.