Reviews of Earthquake

Stand-Up Comedian Earthquake

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

7 Faves

AKA: Nathaniel Martin Stroman

Born: May 29, 1963

Blue Meter: Risqué

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 54321
  • Material: 54321
  • Overall: 54321

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

31.07%

Won: 650 | Lost: 1442

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Total Ratings:

Delivery: 54321 | Material: 54321 | Overall:54321

Reviews

generic Dead Frog avatar Lholmes7415 says:
Delivery: 54321
Material: 54321

Very entertaining! Love earthquake’s performances. I’ve seen him several times.  Always a top notch show.

generic Dead Frog avatar dhill937 says:
Delivery: 54321
Material: 54321

nice style and delivery very good mat

Page 1 of 1 pages

Review This Comedian

Got an opinion on this comedian's stand-up style?

Log-In or Register to rate {title}.