Reviews of Christian Finnegan

Stand-Up Comedian Christian Finnegan

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

14 Faves

AKA: Fletcher Christian Finnegan

Born: April 1, 1973

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43211
  • Material: 43210
  • Overall: 43210

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

41.91%

Won: 1328 | Lost: 1841

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Total Ratings:

Delivery: 43211 | Material: 43210 | Overall:43210

Reviews

kambric rated: Delivery: 54321 Material: 54321
robocot rated: Delivery: 32121 Material: 43211

Review This Comedian

Got an opinion on this comedian's stand-up style?

Log-In or Register to rate {title}.