Reviews of Buddy Hackett

Stand-Up Comedian Buddy Hackett

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

5 Faves

AKA: Leonard Hacker

Born: August 31, 1924

Death: June 30, 2003

Blue Meter: Risqué

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

52.33%

Won: 1616 | Lost: 1472

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Total Ratings:

Reviews

Review This Comedian

Got an opinion on this comedian's stand-up style?

Log-In or Register to rate {title}.