Reviews of Brett Butler

Stand-Up Comedian Brett Butler

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

4 Faves

AKA: Brett Ashley Butler

Born: January 30, 1958

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

37.07%

Won: 1185 | Lost: 2012

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Total Ratings:

This comic is currently unrated! Review This Comedian

Reviews

Review This Comedian

Got an opinion on this comedian's stand-up style?

Log-In or Register to rate {title}.