Jokes by Vaughn Meader

Stand-Up Comedian Vaughn Meader

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

1 Faves

AKA: Abbott Vaughn Meader

Born: March 20, 1936

Death: October 29, 2004

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

33.33%

Won: 640 | Lost: 1280

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Jokes

No jokes are currently in the system for Vaughn Meader