Jokes by Tim Allen

Stand-Up Comedian Tim Allen

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

8 Faves

AKA: Timothy Allen Dick

Born: June 13, 1953

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 43211
  • Material: 54321
  • Overall: 43210

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

55.33%

Won: 1844 | Lost: 1489

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Jokes

Tim Allen on Men

Men are pigs. Too bad we own everything.