Jokes by Shelley Berman

Stand-Up Comedian Shelley Berman

Like this comedian?
Log-In or Register to mark it!

3 Faves

AKA: Sheldon Berman

Born: February 3, 1926

Blue Meter: Tame

Member Ratings

  • Delivery: 00000
  • Material: 00000
  • Overall: 00000
  • This comic has not been rated!

Who's Funnier?

In match-ups against other comics:

40.32%

Won: 1191 | Lost: 1763

See Something Wrong?

Is something missing or inaccurate about this comedian's profile? Write Dead-Frog about it here.

Jokes